REGISTERED MATH CLUBS

These schools and groups are signed up to have fun with math this year. What about yours?

If not, let's fix that! Learn more about the National Math Club and register for MATHCOUNTS to make math fun and exciting for your students.
 

Use the filter tools below to find a registered math club.

Although this list is usually updated in real-time, it can take some time to sync with our registration portal. If your club's registration does not appear below, please check back and email us if it does not show up within a week of your registering.

Please select an option.
Please select an option.
DD - Department of Defense, DC - District of Columbia, GU – Guam, PR - Puerto Rico, SS - State Department, VI - Virgin Islands
Please enter information and ensure it is correct.
Please enter information and ensure it is correct.
Club Name Sort descending City State Leader Name Level Type
Belmont Hill School Belmont MA Will Speer Silver School
Belmont Middle School Dayton OH Curtis Smith Registered School
Belmont Middle School Belmont MA Brenton Lussier Registered School
Ben Eielson Jr Sr High School Eielson Afb AK Nicole Barnett Silver School
Ben Franklin Middle School Fargo ND Jessica Kendall Registered School
Bend International School Bend OR Margy Hoffman Silver School
Benjamin Franklin Middle School Chantilly VA Linda Gillen Registered School
Benjamin Stoddert Middle School Temple Hills MD Albert Barnes Registered School
Benjamin Tasker Middle School Bowie MD Evelyn Policarpio Registered School
Bergen Arts And Science Charter School Garfield NJ Cheryl Oesterreicher Registered School
Berkeley Carroll School Brooklyn NY Sharona Kahn Silver School
Berkmar Middle School Lilburn GA joycelyn harris Registered School
Bernard C Campbell Middle School Lees Summit MO Melissa Moore Registered School
Bert Lynn Middle School Torrance CA Parul Gaur Registered School
Berwick Area Middle School Berwick PA Todd Gunther Silver School
Best Academy Minneapolis MN Anna Berceau Registered School
Bethany Lutheran School Hustisford WI Michael Wisniewski Registered School
Bethel Middle School Bethel CT Barbara Sheehan Registered School
Bethel Public School Shawnee OK Stephanie Murray Registered School
Bethel-Tate Middle School Bethel OH Heather Frost Registered School
Bettis Preparatory Leadership Academy Trenton SC Natonia Tillman Registered School
Beverly Vista Middle School Beverly Hills CA Jessica Lohse Registered School
Billy Mills Middle School Lawrence KS Shana Poettker Registered School
Bio-Med Science Academy Ravenna OH Hillary Seely Registered School
Bishop Elementary School Lawton OK Sandra Brierton Registered School
Bishop Walsh School Cumberland MD Xinliang Zheng Silver School
Black Mountain Middle School San Diego CA Julie Garcia Registered School
Black Pine Circle School Berkeley CA Anatoliy Gulimovskiy Gold School
Black River Public School Holland MI Dyana Harrelson Registered School
Blankner School Orlando FL Arup Guha Registered School