REGISTERED MATH CLUBS

These schools and groups are signed up to have fun with math this year. What about yours?

If not, let's fix that! Learn more about the National Math Club and register for MATHCOUNTS to make math fun and exciting for your students.
 

Use the filter tools below to find a registered math club.

Although this list is usually updated in real-time, it can take some time to sync with our registration portal. If your club's registration does not appear below, please check back and email us if it does not show up within a week of your registering.

Please select an option.
Please select an option.
DD - Department of Defense, DC - District of Columbia, GU – Guam, PR - Puerto Rico, SS - State Department, VI - Virgin Islands
Please enter information and ensure it is correct.
Please enter information and ensure it is correct.
Club Name Sort descending City State Leader Name Level Type
Barry and June Gunderson Middle School Las Vegas NV Albert Schutzman Registered School
Bartow Middle School Bartow FL Jannette-Marie Hager Registered School
Basha Accelerated Middle School Chandler AZ Michele Schwanenberger Registered School
Basis Ahwatukee Phoenix AZ Sarah Beeman Silver School
BASIS Austin AUSTIN TX Roberto Ramirez Registered School
Basis DC Charter School Washington DC Bob Montcalm Registered School
Basis Independent Manhattan New York NY Juliana Perez Registered School
Batesville Junior High School Batesville AR Shannon Simkins Silver School
Bath Middle School Bath ME Rick Hogan Registered School
Baumholder Middle/High School 55774 Baumholder DD Todd Coyour Silver School
Bay Haven Charter Academy Middle School Panama City FL Kaleigh Matson Registered School
Bay Trail Middle School Penfield NY Laura Bobin Registered School
Bayfield Middle School Bayfield CO Laura Hill Registered School
Baymonte Christian School Scotts Valley CA Rachel Hofmann Registered School
Bayou community Academy Thibodaux LA Ke Wang Registered School
Bayside Stem Academy San Mateo CA Amit Dandekar Registered School
Baytown Junior School Baytown TX Sylvia Bailey Registered School
Beachwood Middle School Beachwood OH Amy Hazelton Silver School
Beacon Park School Irvine CA Chaitanya Kola Registered School
Beaubien Elementary School Chicago IL Renee Frytz Registered School
Beaumont Middle School Lexington KY Crystal Dixon Registered School
Beaver Area Middle School Beaver PA Steven Maker Gold School
Beaver Math (Nguyen) Math Club Belmont MA Quy Nguyen Registered Non-School
Becker Middle School Las Vegas NV Linda Dungee Registered School
Bednarcik Junior High School Aurora IL Asha Prakash Registered School
Beehive Science & Technology Academy Sandy UT Benjamin Mansell Registered School
Belle Haven Elementary School Dayton OH Jasmine Dotson Registered School
Belle Place Middle School New Iberia LA Wanda Milliman Silver School
Bellesini Academy Lawrence MA Gary Deabay Registered School
Bellingham Family Partnership Program Bellingham WA RACHEL THROOLIN Gold School