REGISTERED MATH CLUBS

These schools and groups are signed up to have fun with math this year. What about yours?

If not, let's fix that! Learn more about the National Math Club and register for MATHCOUNTS to make math fun and exciting for your students.
 

Use the filter tools below to find a registered math club.

Although this list is usually updated in real-time, it can take some time to sync with our registration portal. If your club's registration does not appear below, please check back and email us if it does not show up within a week of your registering.

Please select an option.
Please select an option.
DD - Department of Defense, DC - District of Columbia, GU – Guam, PR - Puerto Rico, SS - State Department, VI - Virgin Islands
Please enter information and ensure it is correct.
Please enter information and ensure it is correct.
Club Name Sort descending City State Leader Name Level Type
Lakeland Highlands Middle School Lakeland FL Jennifer Kravcenko Registered School
Lakenheath Middle School APO, AE DD Nel Wallenberg Registered School
Lakeshore Middle School Mooresville NC Pampa Sinha Registered School
Lakeside Junior High School Orange Park FL Jordan Kobelin Registered School
Lakeside Middle School Cumming GA Amy Petrella Registered School
Lakeside Middle School Seattle WA Granya O'Neill Registered School
Lakeside Middle School Irvine CA Donna Kadev Registered School
Lakewood Middle School Overland Park KS Rebecca Xue Registered School
Lamar Bruni Vergara Middle School Laredo TX Juan Ledesma Registered School
Lamar Middle School Irving TX Cameron Lindsey Registered School
Lancaster Mennonite Middle School Lancaster PA Rachael Thomas Gold School
Landmark Middle School Jacksonville FL Caitlin Bogart Silver School
Lanier County Middle School Lakeland GA Kimberly Sirmans Registered School
Lansing Christian School Lansing MI Omar Bjarki Registered School
Laramie Middle School Laramie WY Melissa Coffin Registered School
Larson Middle School Columbus OH Anna Roth Registered School
Larue County Middle School Hodgenville KY Doris Jean Holleran Registered School
Las Vegas Day School Las Vegas NV Heidi Wooters Registered School
Lasalle Middle School Cedar Rapids IA Theresa Detert Registered School
Latin Middle School of Chicago Chicago IL Richard Getzel Registered School
Laurel Park Middle School Martinsville VA Tiffani Smith Silver School
Laurel Springs School West Chester PA Gina Tinney Registered School
Laurelhurst K-8 Portland OR Hannah Kramer Silver School
Lausanne Collegiate School Memphis TN Kyle Gehringer Registered School
Lava Ridge Intermediate School Santa Clara UT Janelle Warby Silver School
Lavilla School Of The Arts Jacksonville FL Ron McCullough Registered School
Lawrence School Falmouth MA Kristina Woods Silver School
Lawrenceville Homeschool Lawrenceville GA Caroline Porta Registered School
Lawton Academy Of Arts & Sciences Lawton OK Gregory Holland Silver School
Lawton Alternative School San Francisco CA Armen Sedrakian Registered School