REGISTERED MATH CLUBS

These schools and groups are signed up to have fun with math this year. What about yours?

If not, let's fix that! Learn more about the National Math Club and register for MATHCOUNTS to make math fun and exciting for your students.
 

Use the filter tools below to find a registered math club.

Although this list is usually updated in real-time, it can take some time to sync with our registration portal. If your club's registration does not appear below, please check back and email us if it does not show up within a week of your registering.

Please select an option.
Please select an option.
DD - Department of Defense, DC - District of Columbia, GU – Guam, PR - Puerto Rico, SS - State Department, VI - Virgin Islands
Please enter information and ensure it is correct.
Please enter information and ensure it is correct.
Club Name Sort descending City State Leader Name Level Type
All Saints Cathedral School Saint Thomas VI Jennifer Cannon Registered School
All Saints Catholic Academy Morrisville VT Cynthia Nutter Registered School
All Saints Catholic Academy Naperville IL Justin Budd Silver School
All Saints Catholic School Norman OK Sally Straka Registered School
All Saints Catholic School Rossford OH Deanna Buehler Registered School
All Saints Catholic School Norwalk CT Xavier Guzman Registered School
Allendale Christian School Allendale MI Rebeka Mesbergen Registered School
Allstar Math Club (Pal) Math Club spring hill TN Suman Pal Registered Non-School
Alpha Academy (Ancrum) Math Club (Ancrum) Math Club Charlotte NC Terrence Ancrum Registered Non-School
Alpine Academy Public Charter School Chubbuck ID Sophie Hill Registered School
Alta Vista School San Francisco CA Diana Ramzy Tawfik Registered School
Altona Middle School Longmont CO Tim Criger Registered School
Altoona Area Jr. High School Altoona PA Cheryl L James-Abbott Registered School
Alturas Preparatory Academy Idaho Falls ID Daniel Klein Registered School
Altus Junior High School Altus OK Shellie Howard Registered School
American Community School Abu Dhabi SS Kay Saich Registered School
American Community Schools of Athens Athens SS Matina Katsiyianni Registered School
American Heritage School Palm Beach Campus Delray Beach FL Zachary Carfagno Registered School
American International School In Vienna Vienna SS Erik Bullock Registered School
American International School of Abuja Abuja SS Ryan Fern Registered School
American Preparatory Academy Draper 3 Draper UT Kathy Woodcox Silver School
American School of Barcelona Esplugues del Llobregat SS Steven Gnagni Registered School
American School of Belo Horizonte Belo Horizonte SS Alyssa Strickland Silver School
Amherst Regional Middle School Amherst MA Jonathan Newman Registered School
Amity Middle School- Bethany Bethany CT Sarah Dowling Registered School
Amphitheater Middle School Tucson AZ Mateo Arredondo Registered School
ANC Math Club for Kids (Thomasson) Math Club (Thomasson) Math Club Blytheville AR Emily Thomasson Registered Non-School
Anda Cornea Homeschool BELLEVUE WA Anda Cornea Registered School
Andersons (Anderson) Math Club (Anderson) Math Club Winston-Salem NC Grace Anderson Registered Non-School
Andover Elementary School Andover CT Kirstina Frazier Registered School