REGISTERED MATH CLUBS

Image
Test

REGISTERED MATH CLUBS

These schools and groups are signed up to have fun with math this year. What about yours?

If not, let's fix that! Learn more about the National Math Club and register for MATHCOUNTS to make math fun and exciting for your students.
 

Use the filter tools below to find a registered math club.

Although this list is usually updated in real-time, it can take some time to sync with our registration portal. If your club's registration does not appear below, please check back and email us if it does not show up within a week of your registering.

Please select an option.
Please select an option.
DD - Department of Defense, DC - District of Columbia, GU – Guam, PR - Puerto Rico, SS - State Department, VI - Virgin Islands
Please enter information and ensure it is correct.
Please enter information and ensure it is correct.
Club Name Sort descending City State Leader Name Level Type
1 Plus Academy (Wang) Math Club Rancho Cucamonga CA Jun Wang Registered Non-School
888k12 (Kumar ) Math Club (Kumar ) Math Club Mountain House CA Krishna Kumar Registered Non-School
A C Reynolds Middle School Asheville NC Kimberly Altman Registered School
A&G Homeschool Belmont CA Elena Silina Registered School
A.D. Henderson University School Boca Raton FL Agnes Timar Registered School
A.E. Wright Calabasas CA Wendy Writer Registered School
A2 Virtual+ Academy Ann Arbor MI Hande Yaprak Registered School
Aberdeen Middle School Aberdeen MD Andrea Weedn-Hughes Registered School
ACA Homeschool Lowell AR Erika Sutherland Registered School
Academic Intervention Manager (Bennett) Math Club Raleigh NC Taylor Bennett Registered Non-School
Academie Lafayette Kansas City MO Bill Kalahurka Registered School
Academy At The Lakes Land O Lakes FL Michele Shaw Registered School
Academy of Innovation Gainesville GA Sandy Blankenship Registered School
Academy of International Studies formerly Metropolitan Learning Center Magnet Bloomfield CT Melissa Bocek Registered School
Academy of Medical Technology (AMT) 27Q309 Far Rockaway NY Andrea Johnson Registered School
AccelPlus Homeschool Sunnyvale CA Jane Cao Registered School
ACE Academy Austin TX HERMAN JETER Registered School
Adrian Middle School Adrian OR Joan Gordon Silver School
Adventure STEM Middle School San Jose CA Christine Hogen-Esch Registered School
Agawam Junior High School Agawan MA Jason Walas Registered School
Agnes Irwin School Bryn Mawr PA Lisa Abate Registered School
Ainsworth Community Schools Ainsworth NE Wendy Allen Registered School
Aitkin High School Aitkin MN Chancy Nordick Registered School
Albert D Lawton Intermediate School Essex Junction VT Amber Emmell Silver School
Albert Einstein Academy Charter Middle School San Diego CA Christopher Ray Registered School
Albuquerque School Of Excellence Albuquerque NM Qingqing Cui Registered School
Alburnett Junior High Alburnett IA Abbigail Prucha Registered School
Alconbury Middle High School APO, AE DD Amanda Guyer Registered School
Alexander Graham Bell School Chicago IL York Chan Registered School
Alexandria Country Day School Alexandria VA Cahlan Mazur Registered School