Use the filter tools below to find a registered school or non-school group in the National Math Club.

Although this list is updated regularly, it can take time to process some registrations, so please check back if your club’s registration is not immediately reflected here. If your club is not listed 7 days after you’ve submitted your registration, please email us at info@mathcounts.org to confirm your registration was received.

Want to start your own math club? Learn more about the National Math Club and then get your club registered!

State City School/Group Name Leader
SS Skopje Macedonia NOVA International Schools Jasmina Dzurovska-Blazeska
SS Kiev Ukraine Pechersk School International (Constance) Julie Constance
PA Philadelphia W.C. Longstreth Laura Cortese
DD FPO Bahrain M/H School Constance McAninch
OR Portland St. Clare Catherine Wade
PA Philadelphia St. Peter's School Sandra Rekstad
MN new york mills new york mills Joy Cooley
AZ Surprise Calibre Academy Betty Gutierrez
OH Sylvania McCord Junior High Tajinder Singh
CO Littleton Montessori Peaks Academy Todd Lederman
ME Naples Lake Region Middle School Linda Dutil
CA redwood city North Star Academy michele ban
IL VILLA PARK Jackson Suzanne Stuenkel
CA Menlo Park Hillview Middle School Aruna Dutta
AZ Tucson St. Michael's School Jennifer Gould
FL Boca Raton Grandview Prep Sandra Algarin
CA Modesto Sigma Delta Alpha Saraí Ruff
NY Albany KIPP: Albany Stefanie Driscoll
NJ Watchung Valley View Middle School/SOAR Morgan Pestorius
IL Kinderhook Western Junior Junior Elizabeth Seals
GA Alpharetta Webb Bridge Middle School Nan Brown
NJ Brigantine Galloway Township Middle School Donna Fulmer
NJ Woodbridge Woodbridge Middle School Christina Dunn
NJ Colonia Linden Board of Education Ferial Bolous
NJ Burlington City Wilbur Watts Intermediate School Denise Blain
NJ Roselle Leonard V. Moore Middle School Nessa Madison
NJ Bridgewater Bridgewater Raritan High School David Achinstein
NJ Iselin Robert Morris School #18 Joanne Moonsammy
NJ Hillside Walter O. Krumbiegel Middle School Alexandrina Cerqueira Mignone
NJ Cherry Hill Cherry Hill High School West Denise Lieberman
NJ Woodland Park Academy of Greatness & Excellence Sumayyah Hussain
NJ Mays Landing William Davies Middle School Jeff Gildiner
NJ Dover Dover High School (Kardell) Jessica Kardell
NJ Dover Dover High School (Beasty) Kayla Beasty
NJ Sparta Pope John Middle School Samantha Bennett
NJ Paterson P.S. #26 Millie Brooks
NJ N. Arlington Lincoln Middle School Jill Crawford
NJ Lakehurst Lakewood Middle School James Mount
NJ New Brunswick New Brunswick High School Irina Zaionts
PA Souderton Souderton Charter School Collaborative Jeannine Dunn
MN Crosslake Crosslake Community School Tracy Moreland
ID POCATELLO Grace Lutheran School Lee McKenzie
CA San Diego Standley Middle School Jon Robell
CA Arcata NPA Middle School Natalie Joachim
MS Sumrall HubCity CC Meg Carley
DD Mumbai AMERICAN SCHOOL OF BOMBAY SCOTT AMITON
GA DECATUR Bargain Basement David MILLIANS
MD Monkton St. James Academy Jennifer Smith
IL Chicago Disney II Magnet Elementary School (Kim) David Kim
TX missouri Lake Olympia MS Marquan Colter