Use the filter tools below to find a registered school or non-school group in the National Math Club.

Although this list is updated regularly, it can take time to process some registrations, so please check back if your club’s registration is not immediately reflected here. If your club is not listed 7 days after you’ve submitted your registration, please email us at info@mathcounts.org to confirm your registration was received.

Want to start your own math club? Learn more about the National Math Club and then get your club registered!

State City School/Group Name Leader
CA Santa Cruz Holy Cross Robin Ward
NY rochester Nathaniel Rochester Community School andrea ingham
OH Toledo Blessed Sacrament School Mary Lyons
CA Cerritos Carmenita Middle School Kathleen Carlson
NJ Robbinsville TheSun1 Dipali Gavande
CO Colorado Springs West Middle School Phillip Hutcherson
FL Royal Palm Beach Palms West Charter School Amy Sparkman
NJ Whitehouse Station Readington Middle School Betsy Freeman
VA Annandale canterbury woods es Amanda Stafford
TX SAN ANTONIO Harmony Science Academy - San Antonio GERARDO GARCIA
OR Eugene Emerald Christian Academy Laura Douglas
AR Rogers Greer Lingle Middle School Kinzey Whiteside
IL chicago Turner-Drew Language Academy cherie shorty
CO Gypsum GCMS Wolves John Goodney
CT Westport Coleytown Middle School Monark Trivedi
NC Wilmington St Mark Catholic School Rebecca Scott
TX HOUSTON Lanier Middle School XI SHEN
MO BALLWIN Parkway southwest middle school Allen Zheng
NY Pine Plains Stissing Mountain Junior/Senior High School Jennifer Griffin
OH Bowerston Conotton Valley Union Local SD Rob Blick
NJ Asbury Park Sisters Academy of New Jersey Jane Guadagno
UT Monroe South Sevier Middle School Rebecca Chappell
NC Weaverville North Windy Ridge Intermediate Trista Huffman
MD Gaithersburg RCS Carol Bell
NJ Livingston Livingston Math Club Moming Zhou
WI Randolph Faith Christian School Mike Vander Veen
MT Ashland Ashland Public School Dymond Tallbull
ID Pocatello Irving Middle School Tressa Page
KS Topeka St. Matthews Catholic School Joey Lauts
MT Laurel Laurel Public School Aleesa Olsen
VA Oakton Compass Homeschool Sarah Calamore
CA Sunnyvale Peterson Middle School Jennifer Hoppe
AZ Mesa ASU Preparatory STEM Academy (Hardt) Micki Hardt
MI Detroit STARS ELITE Jeanette Beckley
UT PROVO Fastina Lente Stan jensen
FL Dundee DWOC Math Club Minnette Wright Smith
PA Philadelphia Tilden Middle School Stephanie Appling
PA Philadelphia Germantown Friends School Kate Jones
MD Westminster Carroll Christian School Leeanne Zablosky
LA Oak Grove Oak Grove High School nicky lingo
WI Mauston St. Patrick Catholic School Amy Zenthoefer
CO denver Graland Country Day School annie lassiter
LA Baton Rouge The Dunham School Kayla DeLaune
FL Tampa Town 'n Country Christian Academy Jan Perry
IN Fishers St. Louis de Montfort School Kelly Hauschild
ID Emmett Emmett Middle School Kim Hyde
FL Lake Wales Mclaughlin Middle School Nicole Schulz
MO Black Jack Salem Lutehran School Jessica Potter
AL Gadsden St. James Catholic School Emily Elkins
WI Johnson Creek Johnson Creek Middle School Ashley Longino