Use the filter tools below to find a registered school or non-school group in the National Math Club.

Although this list is updated regularly, it can take time to process some registrations, so please check back if your club’s registration is not immediately reflected here. If your club is not listed 7 days after you’ve submitted your registration, please email us at info@mathcounts.org to confirm your registration was received.

Want to start your own math club? Learn more about the National Math Club and then get your club registered!

State City School/Group Name Leader
NJ flemington kids homeschool network jackie majorossy
AZ Tempe Integrity Education Centre Tyler Leonhardt
AL Blountsville JB Pennington Kenneth Mullins
NY Cortland Cortland Christian Academy Matt Cobb
CO Centennial Anastasis Academy Kelly Tenkely
IL Mt. Carmel Mt. Carmel Jr. High School Karen Dardeen
VA Covington Boys Home of VA Patty Anderson
KS Yates Center Yates Center Middle School Jennifer Rausch
UT West Jordan Ascent Academies of Utah, West Jordan Debbie Deemer
NC Greensboro B'nai Shalom Day School Kim Smith
NE Springview Keya Paha County Schools Danielle Thornton
TX Marion Marion Middle School Shannon Hoberer
PA Philadelphia Politz Hebrew Academy Besie Katz
TX austin 4Points Academy nesia isidore
VA Haymarket Troop 4195 Sarah Vaglia
NE Sterling Sterling Public Schools Josh Pfeiffer
CO Golden FHM Kathy Schoen
TN Telford Grandview Elementary School craig hawley
MO Creve Coeur St. Monica Middle School Mark Baker
AL Birmingham Northside Christian Academy Yolanda Muhammad
CO Idalia Idalia School Cindy Soehner
TX dallas G. W. Kennemer Middle School Banitrice Sowels
IN Indianapolis MSD Pike Township - Guion Middle School Sandra Baker
NC Raleigh St. David's School Jeremy Gardner
FL Miami Highland Oaks Middle School Daicy Gonzalez
WI Richland Center Ithaca School District Jill Plonka
MA BILLERICA locke middle school lakshmi lingala
MA Williamstown Pine Cobble School Peter Hirzel
PA Philadelphia St Jerome Joe Casee
NJ Dumont Selzer School Lynn Pincus
MO Kirksville FLS Middle School Deb Lawrence
FL Sebring St. Catherine Catholic School Teryl Clark
OH Newark Wilson Reed Huffman
PA Harrisburg Linglestown Middle School Tim McMinn
NJ Plainfield Honor Ridge Academy Lauren Kolaya
MA West Roxbury Patrick Lyndon Pilot School Courtney Keegan
NY bronx BBL k lonergan
WA Gig Harbor Harbor Ridge Middle School MJ Perryman
TX San Antonio Shmuel Bass Torah Academy of San Antonio Sarah Ickovitz
PA Pittsburgh St Bede Elementary Emily Camerota
MD Germantown Clemente Pirates Tarrick Moore
DD Jakarta Sekolah Pelita Harapan (International School in Indonesia) Hannah Glathar
WA Newcastle TCCA Math club Mige Wang
HI Faridabad MATH BRO NAVANSH BANSAL
CA Union city Challengers Aruna Papishetty
MI Kalamazoo Homeschool alma egen
TX Houston Harmony School of Discovery Serife ULKER KARATAS
TX Austin Regents School of Austin Patti Chesney
MA Jamaica Plain Boston Latin School Mai Babila-Weigman
MI Hudsonville Baldwin Street Cara Riley