Use the filter tools below to find a registered school or non-school group in the National Math Club.

Although this list is updated regularly, it can take time to process some registrations, so please check back if your club’s registration is not immediately reflected here. If your club is not listed 7 days after you’ve submitted your registration, please email us at info@mathcounts.org to confirm your registration was received.

Want to start your own math club? Learn more about the National Math Club and then get your club registered!

State City School/Group Name Leader
CT sterling wildcats amber campbell
SS AD ADmathcircle Dr. Dania Zantout
TX Houston Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart Kelley Trier
OR Salem Silvies River Charter School Linda Thommen
UT Ogden Orion Jr High Jacy Johnson
OH Sherwood Fairview Middle School Beverly Singer
VA Colonial Heights Colonial Heights Middle School Carolyn Crinkley
CA Pacific Palisades St. Matthew's Parish School Kristi Bradley
FL Kissimmee Kissimmee Middle School John Narvaez
TN Memphis Memphis Academy of Science & Engineering - R3 Cameron Cooley
NC Wilmington Roland-Grise Middle School Christy Kornegay
MI Grand Blanc Grand Blanc Academy Leslie Stratton
RI Providence Gilbert Stuart Middle School Donna Heroux-Everson
VA Chesapeake Atlantic Shores Christian School Krista Ryan
MI Shelby Township Peace Lutheran School Jill Kopper
MO Old Monroe Immaculate Conception School Laurie Rapp
AK Toksook Bay Toksook Bay Islanders Mike Skelton
MO Jackson IC Math Club Renee Deken
IN Westville Westville Middle School Ashley Spurr
OR Ukiah Ukiah School Teresa Veach
CT Hartford Noah Webster Taylor Garboski
NH raymond Iber Holmes Gove Middle School Jessica Oakleaf
GA Sandersville Brentwood School Eloise Adams
NH NORTHWOOD Northwood School Kimberly Clemons
WI Stoddard St. Matthew's Lutheran School James Otto
CA Fremont Stratford Schoo-Fremont Evelyn Santiago
IL Morris Morris Grade School Dawn Wren
PA Allentown Roberto Clemente Charter School Elizabeth Fisher
IL Chicago McPherson Badgers Pamela Touras-Andrikopoulos
ME Old Town LMS Amanda Fitzsimmons
TX Corpus Christi Roy Miller High School and Metro School of Design (Corpus Christi, TX) Monica Sigg
CA anaheim Zion Kat Benne
MS Wiggins Stone Middle School Pam Davis
IL Pittsfield PCS Math Marvals Teresa Bauer
CA Santa Cruz Holy Cross Robin Ward
NY rochester NRCS andrea ingham
OH Toledo Most Blessed Sacrament school Mary Lyons
CA Cerritos Carmenita Middle School Kathleen Carlson
CA West Covina, HCAS Math Club Annabelle Chiang
NJ Robbinsville TheSun1 Dipali Gavande
CO Colorado Springs West Middle School Phillip Hutcherson
FL Royal Palm Beach Palms West Charter School Amy Sparkman
NJ Whitehouse Station Readington Middle School Betsy Freeman
VA Annandale canterbury woods es Amanda Stafford
TX SAN ANTONIO Harmony Science Academy GERARDO GARCIA
VA Vienna Stenwood ES Vicki Dols
OR Eugene Emerald Christian Academy Laura Douglas
AR Rogers Lingle Middle School Kinzey Whiteside
IL chicago turner drew cherie shorty
CO Gypsum GCMS Wolves John Goodney