Use the filter tools below to find a registered school or non-school group in the National Math Club.

Although this list is updated regularly, it can take time to process some registrations, so please check back if your club’s registration is not immediately reflected here. If your club is not listed 7 days after you’ve submitted your registration, please email us at info@mathcounts.org to confirm your registration was received.

Want to start your own math club? Learn more about the National Math Club and then get your club registered!

State City School/Group Name Leader
OK Tulsa Saint Catherine School Jacob Kruse
WI Mayville Mayville Middle School Danelle Anderson
IL oswego plank jr high Savita Kulkarni
WA Kirkland Eastside Preparatory School Angelika Mein
VA Vienna Wolftrap Elementary Bradley Moskowitz
IN Evansville Good Shepherd Vallee Gries
NV North Las Vegas Somerset Academy North Las Vegas (Williams) Richard Williams
SC Taylors Prince of Peace Catholic School Clare Keat
AZ Gilbert LizM GALINA VERESHCHAGINA
GA Riverdale Dar Un Noor Academy Djajzia Kouidri Awad
TX Austin Harmony Science Academy- Pflugerville Esra Doganay
GA Newnan Arnall Middle School Lynette Hanus
FL Doral Doral International Academy of Math and Science Qasem Varzideh
TX Austin Saint Louis Catholic School Nikii Guerra
NY Brooklyn Brooklyn School of Inquiry Melissa Singer
NY Fallsburg Benjamin Cosor Elementary Pete Dworetsky
VA Fairfax, Greenbriar west Elem School Narayana Sundaram
NY Oakland Gardens Nathaniel Hawthorne Middle School 74 Cara Rudolfsky
AR Center Ridge Nemo Vista Middle School Mary-Catherine Oliver
CA Redding Buckeye School of the Arts Stephen Houggard
VT Barton St. Paul's Catholic School Madalyn Ledoux
NY Painted Post Corning-Painted Post Middle School Michael Ginalski
RI Cranston Park View Cougars Joanne Spaziano
NC Wilmington International School at Gregory Shauntel Palmer
SC Rock Hill Saluda Trail Middle School (Miller) Heather Miller
NJ Closter Tenakill Middle School JongWon Jung
NJ Edison Herbert Hoover Middle School Krystina Pelt
GA DOUGLASVILLE Peachtree Charter Middle School (Herman) DAVID HERMAN
DE Seaford seaford middle school Becky Peterson
TX Southlake Eubanks Intermediate School John Kriegshauser
KS Wichita The Independent School Malar Muthukumar
MN Oakdale Transfiguration School Michael Frey
WA Mercer Island French American School of Puget Sound Magdalena Espelien
TN JOHNSON CITY Indian Trail Intermediate School Nicole Cross
VT Bondville The Mountain School at Winhall Sara Jasinski
SC aiken Mead Hall Episcopal School caitlin current
VA ASHBURN Farmwell Station Middle School MURALI VINJAMURI
MD Darnestown Mary of Nazareth Amanda Skelton
AK Fairbanks Randy Smith Middle School Sunny Castleberry
AZ Chandler, Kyrene Aprende Middle School Angela Fu
WI Waunakee Madison Country Day School A Dickman
CO Loveland New Vision Charter School Maria Stafford
NC Boone High Country Mathletes Lisa Crenshaw
CO Denver International School of Denver Theresa Armentrout
LA Baton Rouge St. Jude the Apostle School Barbara Sicard
AZ Laveen Desert Meadows Elementary Tristan Henderson
WA Kirkland Kamiakin Middle School Julie Bergevin
NY Seaford St. William the Abbot School Stephen Harth
IL Mackinaw Dee-Mack Junior High School Todd Brownlee
LA Baton Rouge McKinley Middle School Key Bernard