PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2018-2019 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City School/Group Name Leader
CA Los Altos Oak Sanden Kandel
CA San Diego Ocean Air Mathclub Sudha Rathore
NY New York NEST+m Johanna Cinquegrana
TX Fort Worth McLean 6 Meagan Buesing
MT Missoula Hellgate Middle School Willow Timothy
GA Riverdale Sequoyah Middle School Sharon Crawford
HI Honoluu Kaimuki Middle School Kari Hoshijo
CA San Diego Perkins K-8 Denise Aguayo
OK Del City Del Crest Middle School Elizabeth Ellis
NY New York Metropolitan Montessori School Patricia Pacelli
NM Albuquerque Desert Willow Family School Varsha Dani
VI Kingshill GHCDS ASA Sara Dykstra
MN St Paul St. Mark's School Chris Anderson
PA Murrysville Franklin Regional Middle School Tiffani Baldonieri
OH Twinsburg George Dodge Intermediate School Lauren Pfenning
MD Bel Air Bel Air Middle School Christine New
NE Lincoln Saint Peter School Sister Mary Guadalupe Trausch
TX Katy LIGHT Katy Coop Rosa Aristy
CA Oakland Julia Morgan School for Girls Liz Campbell
OH Reminderville Twinsburg MathCounts Club Seetharaman Kalyanasundaram
CA Los Altos Hills Pinewood School Rachel Phillips
NH Hampton Falls Lincoln Akerman Amanda Knight
ND Dickinson, Trinity Junior High School Sr. Annette Dobitz
CA Westminster Sequoia Academy Angie Schiffner
WA Seattle Rainier Scholars Liz Sadler
LA Belcher Herndon Magnet School Sally Dickerson
OH Kettering Dayton Regional STEM School Brittany Shores
OH Burton Burton Elementary Janet Duns
PA Swiftwater Swiftwater Intermediate School Joy Carsia
CA Corona del Mar Harbor Day School Meggen Stockstill
NY East Amherst Math Enrichment Grade 5-6 Kristine Miranda
VA Williamsburg Providence Patriots Victoria Agbeibor
VA Midlothian Millwood Upper School Sharon Lowe
VA Harrisonburg Thomas Harrison Middle School Sandy Kauffman
SS Baku Baku International School Michael Nerbovig
HI Hauula Asia Pacific International School James Larkin
IL Villa Park Islamic Foundation School Sana F Jaddi
NC Concord CC Griffin Middle School Christy Wojenski
OH Granville Granville Intermediate School Lisa Rogers
MN Woodbury St. Ambrose of Woodbury Catholic School Kim Soenen
TX Dallas White Rock Elementary Lisa Harris
FL North Port heron creek middle school Jennifer Brown
TX Katy Beckendorff Junior High Sarah Johnson
IL Round Lake Park School Campus Dan Frey
SD Warner Warner Middle School Jackie McNeil
IL Mount Prospect River Trails Middle School Lindsay Perkins
TX Austin WestRidge Middle School Chuanqi Chen
PA Erie St Jude School Terri Ferrara
TX DALLAS HIGHLAND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL MATHCOUNTS CLUB LIN LIM
MD Annapolis St. Pius X Jennifer Hinckley