PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2018-2019 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City School/Group Name Leader
MD Baltimore Southwest Academy Mr. T. Pearsell
FL Miami Pinecrest Glades Academy Larissa Perez
CA Santa Maria El Camino Jr.High Yeni Cisneros
WA Spokane Centennial Middle School Mary Shea
GA Atlanta Holy Innocents Episcopal School Jeri Waken
PA Upper Darby St. Laurence School Lisa Butchy
OK Broken Arrow Union 8th Grade Center Kristin Holland
NY New York City Lycée Français de New York Pascal Queru
UT Cedar City Cedar Middle Dale Prince
WA Lynnwood Kellogg Middle School Song Uh
IL Byron Byron Middle School Marth Reilly
TX Houston School of Science and Technology Nandita Kothari
RI Little Compton Wilbur McMahon School Nicole Gallo
TX Austin Texas School for the Deaf Dawn Kidd
WA Walla Walla Assumption BVM Greg Fazzari
IL Lexington Lexington Junior High School Kyle Gogoel
IN Fort Wayne Most Precious Blood Catholic School Kayla Meinerding
WI Kimberly J.R. Gerritts Middle School Jodi King
LA Metairie St. Christopher Cathy Pope
MT Missoula Sussex School Betsy Craske
SC Mt. Pleasant University School of the Lowcountry Nicole Brockman
NC Charlotte EE waddell language Academy Paige Bartholomew
IL Aurora ESDA Padmaja Raghavapudi
NJ Piscataway Yeshiva Shaarei Tzion Gitti Bertram
MN Sleepy Eye Sleepy Eye Public Schools Lauren Buckentine
KS Salina Salina South Middle School Stacy Garnett
OK Owasso Owasso 8th Grade Casey Hodge
GA Atlanta Hollis Innovation Academy Mathletes Jessica Ford
MD Sykesville Sykesville Middle School Terry Duryea
IL Riverwoods No Mercy Svetlana Rapoport
IL Bartonville Bartonville Grade School Nicole Rutledge
CA Ontario Sultana Sports and Science Academy Madeline Gillum
MI Gibraltar Shumate Middle School Matthew Hoover
MT Bozeman Headwaters Academy Tamara Lysons
VA Fairfax Lanier Middle School Tu Phillips
LA Bossier City Rusheon Middle School Alana Smith
TX Austin Texas School for the Deaf Dawn Kidd
MI Ypsilanti Huron Valley Catholic School Andrew Ross
CA Oakland head-Royce school Molly Barrett
IL CHAMPAIGN Graceforever Grace To
VA LYNCHBURG Lynchburg Homeschoolers Kimberly Weatherford
CA Hickman Hickman Charter School Jared Weichert
MI Lowell Lowell Middle School Sharon MacDermaid
NY New York Frederick Douglass Academy II Marietta Geraldino
MD Baltimore KIPP Baltimore Carina Wells
VA Charlottesville Sutherland Middle School Diana McCullough
SD Sioux Falls Tea Middle School Paige Hanisch
NC Durham Excelsior Classical Academy Leah Cohen
CA San Jose Challenger School Almaden Pronati Mondal
CA Long Beach Bethany Lutheran School Dana Kriebel