PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2018-2019 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City School/Group Name Leader
TX Katy Woodcreek Junior High Aaron Toler
IA Clive Crestview / Clive Linda Steele
NH Merrimack Merrimack Middle School Jill Smith
MD Shady Side Dr. R. S. Tom Academy Dr. Richard S. Tom
NC charlotte community house middle school leslie paytes
FL Coconut Creek Lyons Creek Middle School Sebrina Smellie
MI Birmingham The Roeper School Susan Knight
NY Glens Falls SMSA elizabeth hogan
MA Marshfield Furnace Brook Middle School Sue Gray
VA Stafford Balzer I & E Monica Balzer
AR Mountain Home Hackler Intermediate School Darci Schmidt
PA Lewisburg DHEMS Leslie Boyer
KS Shawnee St. Joseph Lisa O’Toole
VA Leesburg Harper Park hurricanes Rohini Chalasani
NC Summerfield Bethany Community School Glennan Saraceno
CA San Francisco St. Vincent de Paul Jenifer Spinale
NJ Union City Emerson Middle School Jackeline Cisneros
FL Orlando Lake Highland Preparatory School Kathy Bartz
OH Warren McGuffey PK-8 School Dave Nelson
IA RICEVILLE Riceville CSD Lisa Friesen
FL North Palm Beach The Benjamin Middle School Cathy Hansen
NC Lincolnton Asbury Academy Leah Niles Redwine
TN Maryville STEM CO-OP Darunee Lawson
AZ YUMA Castle Dome Middle School Paulina Uresti
CA Northridge Ivy Bound Academy 2 Amanda Horner
NJ Princeton St. Paul School John Miller
FL St. Johns Liberty Pines Academy Jason Ferrara
ME Bass Harbor Tremont Consolidated School Geoffrey Wood
NJ Elizabeth William F. Halloran School 22 Carmen Formoso-Adamcik
MI Newport Saint Charles Academy Beth Lechy
OH Copley Copley-Fairlawn Middle School Jill Jones
CA CORTE MADERA Marin Country Day School Julie Lawrence
AR Subiaco Subiaco Academy Hollie Gillispie
MN Richfield Seven Hills Preparatory Academy Leah Lellman
NY Buffalo Heim Middle School Allison Jacobs
VT Hardwick Hazen Union School Tari Priddy
KY Hodgenville LaRue County Middle School Doris Jean Holleran
VA Falls Church Haycock Elementary School Jun Yuan
MD Millersville ALPs+ Math Victoria Fain
IL Chicago Robert Healy School Sheila Wong
CT East Hartford Two Rivers Magnet Middle School Ed Smith
IL Chicago Canty Elementary Estina Handzic
VA Manassas All Saints Catholic School Debi Woolfrey
MD Bowie Benjamin Tasker Middle School Patrice Pollack
NM Farmington Hermosa Middle School Lisa Felix
OR Sweet Home Sweet Home Junior High Tiffany Bolman
CA Alameda Coastline Christian Schools Wendy Law
KY Louisville Walden Donna Whitis
NY New york Manhasset Middle school Mona Lee
IL Shelbyville Moulton Middle School Deb Applegate