PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2017-2018 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City Club Name Leader
WI Kenosha Lance Middle School Dawn Gosse
CA Fresno Edison Computech 7-8 Jonathan Muster
MI South Rockwood South Rockwood Math Club Mack Bucki
TN Nashville Martin Luther King, Jr. Academic Magnet Deede Melder
MI Flint Super Skill Setters Lokeysha Guy
NJ Linwood Belhaven Middle School Jennifer Parmelee
UT Highland Highland Elementary Amy Brinton
AZ phoenix Altadena Josh Jolin
OH Fairview Park Lewis F. Mayer Middle School Matthew Ziemnik
CA Brea Brea Junior High Scott Johnson
VT Dorset The Dorset School Brenda LoPresti
TX Grapevine Apollo Daniella D'Souza
FL Brandon Mann Middle School Elise Tanner
NC Oxford Northern Granville Middle School Coleen Convery
FL West Palm Beach Rosarian Academy Christine Van Buren
PR Aguadilla Ramey School Tim Proskauer
TX Houston Memorial Middle School Ellen Green
CA Los Angeles The Archer School for Girls Caitlin Duffy
MI Southgate Saint Pius Catholic School Dana Berkholz
CA Soledad Main Street Middle School Elva Garcia
PA Malvern Saint Patrick School Michele Kiss
CO Denver Denver Montessori Jr/Sr High School Ken Taga
MN Mountain Iron Mountain Iron-Buhl Corey Johnson
MO Saint Charles Saeger Middle School Theresa Maher
MA Malden Forestdale School Lauren Kutler
MS Coffeeville Coffeeville Elementary School Jennifer Gaston
TN Townsend Blount Home Schoolers Amy Rochelle
LA Denham Springs Denham Springs Jr High Pauline Temple
NC Goldsboro Wayne Christian School Jessica Lofton
WA Lyle Lyle Secondary School John Bister
OH columbus Arts Impact Middle School Kevin Mastroianni
DC Washington D.C. *Friendship Blow Pierce Ariana Brunori
DC Washington D.C. *Friendship Woodridge PCS Theresa Franco
CT Stamford Catholic Academy of Stamford Michael Nuzzolillo
IN New Haven St. Louis Academy Sarah Carvey
FL Jupiter Turtle River Montessori Jessica Sevilla
MA Uxbridge McCloskey Middle School David Lyman
NJ Morristown The Red Oaks School Stacy Apostolico
AZ Apache Junction Imagine Prep Superstition Casey Nuciforo
IL Shelbyville Moulton Middle School Deb Applegate
CA Bakersfield Olive Knolls Christian School Suzanne Hunter
IN East Chicago St. Stanislaus School Susan Kus
MD Mitchville E.E.Just Middle School Judith Boyd
VA Goochland Goochland Middle School Karon Stokes
MS Philadelphia Tucker Elementary School Karla Clearman
CA Millbrae Millbraefriends Jianmin Fong
NC Charlotte Invest Collegiate Charter School Mario Torrence
GA Atlanta The GLOBE Academy Denise Clayton-Purvis
MA Wakefield Odyssey Day School Carly Cavanagh
WY Basin Riverside Middle/High School Magdalena Stone

Pages