PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2017-2018 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City Club Name Leader
WI Wauwatosa Wauwatosa Catholic School Alice Weinshrott
TN Memphis Soulsville Charter School Micah O'Hare
CT Fairfield Fairfield Woods Middle School Michelle Formato
PA Sinking Spring Wilson West Middle School Christie Viscariello
MI Traverse City Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton Middle School Kristen Gray
NC Kannapolis Kannapolis Middle School Jessica Hatley
NJ Paterson P.S. # 20 Nina Powell
MA Wilmington Wilminton Middle School Ravi Mallajosyula
MI muskegon reeths-puffer middle school Kelsey Terpstra
ME Dixmont Etna-Dixmont School Bev Pare
WI West Bend Silverbrook Intermediate School Kevin Doornek
FL Quincy Gadsden Elementary Magnet School Paul Zammit
TN Knoxville Farragut Middle School Rachel Brown
TN Cordova St. Francis of Assisi Catholic School Jennifer McBride
NJ Paramus WestBrook Middle School Kathleen Alvarez
FL Panama City Merritt Brown Middle School Anna Simmons
MN HUTCHINSON Hutchinson Middle School Kelly Rathcke
MI Fowler Most Holy Trinity School Cari Smith
MA E. Sandwich Oak Ridge Liz Myers
MN Blaine Calvin Christian School Joy Myren
LA Lake Charles F K White Middle School Beverly Crawford
CT Windsor Sage Park Jaf Chiang
CO Mancos Mancos Middle School Alana Stewart
ME Hampden Reeds Brook Middle School Rachel Larrabee Audrey Cliff
KY Prestonsburg JD Adams Middle School Charles Rowe
IN Elkhart West Side Middle School shannon lovely
SS Zagreb , Croatia Central Eastern European Schools Associatiion American International School of Zagreb Adrianne Marcich-Dumicic
SS Johannesburg American International School in Johannesburg Michael Christensen
DD APO Patch Middle School Sharon Gilbert
DC Washington Georgetown Day School Susie Loutoo
HI Honolulu Punahou School Stephanie Brown
TX Waco Harmony Public School Emine Kayaalp
NC Durham Lucas Middle School Claire Benton
CA Sunnyvale St. Joseph of Cupertino Jan Wedig
VA Forest ForestKnights Amber Li
NJ Basking Ridge The Pingry School Andrew Brown
MN St. Cloud North Junior High Brenda Silkman
KY Stoney Fork Right Fork School Center Susan Brown
LA Bossier City Cope Middle School Anita Szombathelyi
NJ Somerset Central Jersey College Prep C.S. Roshelle Grovenor-Williams
SD Aberdeen Roncalli Elementary Rose Kraft
FL Margate Margate Middle School Anthony Armbrister
NJ Haworth Haworth Public School Melissa Mohr
WI Sheboygan Etude Middle School Robert Staats
NJ wayne Edep Academy Enes Guven
TX Flower Mound Downing Middle School Vinutha Thallam
LA Abbeville JH WILLIAMS Middle Marlie Hebert
FL Orlando Liberty Middle School Maegan Van Sant
NJ Glassboro Glassboro Intermediate School Suzanne Carson
CT Greenwich Greenwich Country Day School Jennifer Donnalley

Pages