PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2017-2018 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City Club Name Leader
IN Anderson Anderson Christian School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Sheila Arvin
RI Westerly Westerly Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Joseph Purtill
IA Charles City Charles City Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Holli Gorman
VA Alexandria Test_Club_081518 [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Test Test
CA El Segundo ISKOOL [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Solomon Michel
IL Chicago Whitney M. Young Magnet High School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Daniel Kang
VA Reston Edlin School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Kathy Ledig
NC Roxboro Northern Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Krystal Glasscock
MS Olive Branch Horn Lake Middle [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Leah Childers
AL Mobile University Of South Alabama (Summer Camp) [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Andre Green
PA Malvern The Phelps School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Abby Fitzpatrick
DC Washington Columbia Heights Education Campus [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Gabriel Morden-Snipper
VA Mechanicsville Pearson's Corner Elementary School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Lyann Abrams
NY Brewster H.H. Wells Middle School (Mullen) [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Jeanmarie Mullen
NY Brewster H.H. Wells Middle School (Johnston) [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Nora Johnston
VA McLean The Langley School (Renaud) [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Taylor Renaud
VA McLean The Langley School (Musgrove) [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Nicole Musgrove
VA Virginia Beach Vernon John Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Kalea Christmas
TX Dallas Ann Richards Middle School (Brown) [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Terra Brown
TX Dallas Ann Richards Middle School (Calk) [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Jennifer Calk
MD Baltimore Gleger Center Of Mathematics [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Marianna Gleger
MD Elkridge Mayfield Woods [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Jenna Demario
NV Henderson Somerset Academy [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Sarah Swallia
VA Harrisonburg Thomas Harrison Middle School (Rush) [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] David Rush
NY Williston Park The Schechter School Of Long Island [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Maggie Goldberger
NY Bethpage P.S. 146 [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Amanda Savage
CA Palmdale David G. Millen (Perkins) [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Kasheika Perkins
CA Palmdale David G. Millen (Meester) [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Joanna Meester
CA Palmdale David G. Millen (Eisenmenger) [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Keith Eisenmenger
CA Palmdale David G. Millen (Reese) [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Matthew Reese
CA Palmdale David G. Millen (Glover) [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Brenda Glover
CA Palmdale David G. Millen (Mitchell) [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Jeremy Mitchell
CA Palmdale David G. Millen (Alnemour) [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Adi Alnemour
MD Pokomoke City Somerset Intermediate School (Lysholm) [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Jessica Lysholm
GA Jonesboro Clayton County Public School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Tonya Clarke
PA Churchville Churchville Elementary [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Mary Doherty
TX Dallas Alex W. Spence Gifted Academy [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Valarie Stewart
GA Rome Darlington School (Jones) [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Hope Jones
GA Rome Darlington School (Cline) [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] BeBe Cline
TN Memphis Greater Memphis Adventist Academy [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Cheryl Williams
CA Palos Verdes Chadwick School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] An Nguyen
DC Washington Washington Global Public Charter School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Sarah Leahey
GA Mableton Lindley Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Nichelle Davis
MD Waldorf Stoddert [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Debbie Spencer
CA San Diego Creative Performing And Media Arts School - San Diego [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Carol Edlin
VA North Chesterfield Math Science Innovation Center [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Crystal Clark
VA Norfolk The Williams School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Blair Ellson
PA Philadelphia Newtown Elementary [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Anna LaForgia
NC Arden A.C. Reynolds Middle [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Celeste Gay
NJ West Orange Golda Och Academy [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Nina Bilmes