PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2017-2018 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City Club Name Leader
MD Suitland Suitland Elementary School Jacqueline Colbourne
CA SAN RAFAEL SAINT RAPHAEL SCHOOL LYDIA COLLINS
IL Oak Park OneDayEnrichment Han Chen
NC Sanford Horton Middle School Susan Miller
IL Chicago Chicago Jewish Day School Kate Burstein
OK Guthrie Logan County Home Educators Math Club Kristi McCoy
CA Bakersfield Space L Math Club Sunyoung Lee
MN Aitkin Aitkin High School Chancy Nordick
WI Bloomer St. Paul Lutheran School Thomas Rosenow
OR Bend High Desert Middle School Ingrid Hoban
TX HOUSTON KIPP Liberation College Preparatory Anthony Nguyen
CA Valley Glen Laurence School Jennifer Kovacs
HI Lahaina Maui Preparatory Academy Joe Lee
OH Newark Welsh Hills School Karen Lepper
IA Glidden Glidden-Ralston CSD Julie Leonard
NE Lincoln Mickle Middle School Linda Bettis
IL Chicago Taylor Elinor Sullivan
FL Venice Epiphany Cathedral School Katrien Dolk-Etz
GA Fort Stewart Hinesville Homeschool Math Masters Tessa Conaway
NC Swannanoa Asheville Home Schol Math Club Edna Tokay
AZ Apache Junction Mathasaurs Kara Mooney
RI Kingston The Compass School Heather Chatterley
DD Luxembourg 1430 ISL Priyanathan Dinakaran
CA Concord Ambleside Academy Cary Lenci
ME Ellsworth Ellsworth Elementary-Middle School Jane Stackpole
OH Wilmington Wilmington Middle School Rebecca Haberlandt
MO Butler Ballard R-II School Raelynn Kershner
VA Virginia Beach Old Donation School Vivian Barber
PA Lancaster Lancaster Country Day School Jeanine Bonner
OH Springfield Ridgewood School Dan Metzger
IL Elmhurst Visitation School Mary Lou Vainisi
NC Sylva Macon middle school Nishelle Henson
FL Thonotosassa Terrace Community Middle School Ashley Lee
SC Clover Clover Middle School Sarah Stadler
MA Billerica Newton Chinese Language School Ming Kang
IL Naperville illuminat-ED Mathletes Heather DeGeorge
VA Charlottesville Burley Middle School Robert Tupelo-Schneck
IN Anderson Holy Cross Maria Cote
AZ Queen Creek Payne Junior High School Jacelyn O'Roark
MO St. Louis St. Margaret of Scotland Karen Kuppinger
WI Fox Point St. Eugene School Sharon Webster
OH chardon Chardon Middle School adria fusco
IL Downers Grove St. Mary of Gostyn School Doreen Sloyan
PA Gibsonia Pine Richland Middle School Patty Cekella
OH Blue Ash E H Greene Intermediate Tracy Coleman
IL Chicago Burnside Scholastic Academy Dr. Shariba Amegatcher
TX Mission Kenneth White Jr. High Adrian Chapa
NC Warsaw Warsaw Elementary School Monica Ruffin
CT West Haven Harry M Bailey Middle School Cindi ANASTASIO
GA Macon Howard Middle School Kathleen Wilder

Pages