PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2017-2018 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City Club Name Leader
OR Lebanon Sweet Home Junior High Tiffany Bolman
GA Augusta CSRA Home Education Association Jim Coleman
IL Glendale Heights St. Matthew Parish School Mary Ellen Kelly
LA Opelousas JS Clark Charter Academy Peggy Rose
FL Tallahassee Math Genius Danny O'Donnell
CA Morgan Hill Oakwood School Karen Arnold
AZ Phoenix Imagine Schools Cortez Park Heather Rich
NC Waynesville Shining Rock Classical Academy Christina White
OH North Lewisburg Triad Middle School Norma Bottom
PA Mechanicsburg St. Joseph School Amie Szabo
IL Naperville Kelsh Academy Robyn Kelsh
IL Chicago Arthur Ashe Elementary School Mary Jedry
CA Los Angeles Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy Samuel Chanaiwa
SC Goose Creek Lowcountry Christian Home Educators Association Theresa Emlaw
KY Louisville Farnsley Middle School Dena Redmond
OK Duncan Duncan Middle School Stacy Smith
NC Advance William Ellis Middle School Stephen Rareshide
MA Worcester Goddard Scholars Academy Michele Fulk
CO Lonmont Twin Peaks Charter Academy Molly Finnegan
MA METHUEN Club 1357 CHRISTINA DAFOPOULOS
MD Baltimore Thomas Jefferson Elementary Middle school Richard Brown-Hernandez
OH New Middletown Holy Family School Jean Wargo
MA Charlton Charlton MIddle School Kristie D'Arcangelo
NY Whitestone William H. Carr JHS 194 Julie Santaniello
OR Beaverton Valor Christian School International Holly Neill
AZ Tucson Amphitheater Middle School Debbie Melde
CA Petaluma McKinley Elementary and Petaluma Accelerated Charter Helen Wagenvoord
PA Hummelstown Lancaster Mennonite School Hershey Campus Rachael Thomas
TX Austin Brentwood Christian School Kaleen Graessle
CO Thornton Stargate School Ken Haney
IN Woodburn Woodlan jr sr high school Lori Fendel
VA Palmyra River Ridge Academy Math Club Michelle Mertz
OH Lebanon Lebanon Jr. High Elizabeth Rutherford
VT Bennington Hiland Hall School Robyn Kozierok
MO Kansas City St. Paul's Episcopal Day School Christine McMullen
WV Follansbee Follansbee Middle School Stephanie Humienny
OK Oklahoma City Webster Middle School Karen Sleigh
AR hot springs Hot Springs Intermediate Cynthia Moreland
CA Half Moon Bay Sea Crest School Corrinne Lieu
IL Chicago Frederick Funston Peggy Smith
FL Longwood Milwee Middle Anthony Connelly
MD Glenwood Glenwood Middle School Nancy Cornelius
NY Buffalo Dr. Antonia Pantoja CSAE Michael McLaughlin
UT Salt Lake City Wasatch Jr. High Charity Gleason
CT Woodbridge Ezra Academy Jennifer Edwards
AR Fayetteville McNair Tabatha Ridenour
OK Hobart Kenneth O'Neal Middle School Karrin Sims
OH Toledo Longfellow Elementary Joan Klein
VT Hardwick Hazen Union School Tari Priddy
ME Poland Bruce M. Whittier Middle School Sharon Goss

Pages