PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2018-2019 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City School/Group Name Leader
IN South Bend St. Joseph Grade School Ana Han
UT Murray American International School Of Utah Serena Cofer
ND Wahpeton Circle Of Nations Indian School Dan Werness
WA Bellevue St. Madeleine Sophie Catholic School Angela Ensminger
CA Pleasanton Kool Math Club Deepak Kulkarni
CA Redwood City Silicon Valley Homeschoolers Vida John
CO Northglenn Hulstrom K-8 School Angela Newberry
OK Broken Arrow Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy Shawn Griffith
GA Douglasville Kronstadt Math Club Anastasia Pahno
VA Fairfax Trinity Christian School Michelle Hunt
ND South Heart South Heart Public School Paula Lengowski
AR Paragould Crowley's Ridge Academy Randal Foshee
CA Santa Barbara Monte Vista Elementary School Janis Spracher
AZ Tucson CHET-SE Math Club Kureen Schwarz
TX Sugar Land The Honor Roll School Shazeen Rashid
WI Mineral Point New Glarus School Warren Howard
NC Hickory Clyde Campbell Elementary School Jessica Caldwell
KS Kismet Southwestern Heights Junior High School Kerri Vajnar
IL Lake Forest East Lake Academy Jerrold Losch
AZ Scottsdale Pinnacle Peak Preparatory School Cecelia Carroll
OH Madeira St. Gertrude School Jeanne Cregan
CO Fort Collins Polaris Expeditionary Learning School Stephanie Flynn
OH Rocky River Saint Christopher School Kristin Dudas
CT Forestville St. Matthew School Jennifer Bernaiche
MI Chelsea Beach Middle School Lisa Orlandi-Korner
FL Jacksonville Landmark Middle School Caitlin Bogart
AL Dothan Beverlye Magnet School Teresa Duppstadt
AL Pleasant Grove Jefferson County International Baccalaureate Middle School DeLaura Downs
NC Elon Spunkettes Math Club Lori Frank
CO Littleton Powell Middle School Kelsey Dondelinger
ME Mount Desert Peninsula School Marielle Edgecomb
NV Sparks Northern Nevada Math Club Sherry Griffin
MS Collinsville West Lauderdale Middle School Melissa Pogue
WA Bellevue Tillicum Middle School Gregory Abbas
TN Smyrna Smyrna Middle School Becky Shaffer
SC Andrews Rosemary Middle School Cecelia Roberts
MI Woodland Lakewood Middle School Russ Miller
TN Nashville Ensworth School Melissa Fogaros
OK Norman Whittier Middle School Katherine Brooks
OK Tulsa Cascia Hall Preparatory School Pam Benne
OH Bethel Bethel-Tate Middle School Fay Wagner
AZ Cochise Cochise Elementary School Tina Mascarenas
MN Aitkin Aitkin High School Chancy Nordick
NM Albuquerque Desert Ridge Middle School Judy Moore
CA Redding Pacheco School Rita Stanley
CT Newtown St. Rose Of Lima School Elaine Smith
OK Muskogee St. Joseph Catholic School Neil Workman
TN Bolivar Bolivar Middle School (Sain) Deana Sain
NY Uniondale Kellenberg Memorial High School Allyson Frisina
CA San Jose F3 Learning Alok Daipuria