PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2017-2018 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City Club Name Leader
FL Kisssimmee Integrity Tabernacle Christian Academy Alex Figueroa
FL Miami Pinecrest Glades Academy Larissa Perez
LA Franklinton Frankltinton Junior High Michelle Reynolds
VA Springfield Gesher Jewish Day School John England
CA Fremont American Gifted Anne Rogers
NV Las Vegas Kenny Guinn Middle School John Bruchhagen
CA Santa Rosa Hilliard Comstock Middle School Bobbi Chock
AR Bentonville Haas Hall Academy, Bentonville Steve Turnbaugh
WI Brookfield Brookfield Academy Janet Kenny
PA Greencastle Greencastle-Antrim Middle School Andrew Geesaman
NC Raeford West Hoke Middle School Karen Notestine
OH Jackson Center Jackson Center Schools Kevin Britt
CA Los Angeles Wildwood School Julie Ahring
NE Omaha Ralston Middle School Christine Redemske
CA Los Altos Loyola Sanden Kandel
CA Los Altos Oak Sanden Kandel
CA Los Altos Santa Rita Sanden Kandel
CA Los Altos Gardner Bullis Sanden Kandel
CA Los Altos Almond Sanden Kandel
MO Hannibal Holy Family Marvin Sharkey
CA Los Altos Covington Sanden Kandel
GA Kennesaw Pine Mountain Middle School Kayna Wilbur
IL Tolono Unity Junior High School Justin Bosley
CA Agoura hills Agoura Math Circle Agoura Math Circle Pranav Kalyan
ID Pocatello Hawthorne Middle School Michael McFadden
IL Downers Grove Avery Coonley School Leandra Sedlack
NY Scarsdale Edgemont Jr/Sr High School Jay Patel
OK Fargo Fargo-Gage Public Schools Mary Robertson
LA Baton Rouge St. Thomas More Ann DeJean
PA Mifflinburg Mifflinburg Area School District Shawn Welch
AR White Hall White Hall Middle School Kimberly Lambert
FL Jupiter Jupiter Middle School of Technology Sabrina Hughey
NY Fayetteville Wellwood Middle School Andra Myers
MI Lansing Windemere Park Charter Academy Leanne Simms
SS Rome Marymount International School of Rome Claudia Frasca
OH New Lebanon Dixie Middle School Amber Williams
VT JERICHO Browns River Middle School Suzanne McDevitt
CT Norwich 6th Grade Academy at TMMS Shannon Lougee
MN Braham Braham Area Schools Beth Stone
UT Salt Lake City Bonneville Elementary Kristy Johnson
WI Laona Laona High School Christine Janczewski
VA Richmond Rudlin Torah Academy Cathy Klosenberg
IN GOSHEN Goshen Middle School Brenton Fish
MO Columbia Jefferson Middle School Elisabeth Gladura
MA Mansfield Qualters Middle School Jennifer MacMurray
IL Chicago Horace Greeley Elementary School Katie Dare
KY Georgetown Scott County Middle School Amanda Mullins
NJ East Hanover East Hanover Middle School Donna Kerouac
FL West Palm Beach Berean Christian School Jennifer Talpesh
TN Cleveland Tennessee Christian Preparatory School Brian Stockton

Pages