PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2017-2018 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City Club Name Leader
VA Lexington Lylburn Downing Middle School Laura Joyner
CT North Granby Granby Memorial Middle School Caron Kempf
IL Aurora John C. Dunham STEM Partnership School Joseph Matuch
NE Omaha Omaha Public Schools TAC Lynn West
IL Plainfield Esmond Elementary Catherine Alicz
IN Indianapolis Northwest Junior High School Lynne Secondino
WA Bainbridge Island Bainbridge Indpendent Judy Levine
PA Ambler Wissahickon Middle Troy Deckebach
PA Newtown CC Greater Philadelphia Chenwen Huang
OH Northfield St. Barnabas School Sherry Farley
LA Destrehan CHEF of GNO Amy Missios
NC Southern Pines The O'Neal School Ceci Liner
MA Vineyard Haven Tisbury School Vanessa Forrester
VA Fincastle Central Academy Middle School Pam Kettelson
VA Springfield Immanuel Christian School Nancy Ferrell
WI Sussex Richmond School Donna Held
UT Bountiful Millcreek Junior High Beverly Ward
MN West St. Paul St Joseph's School Peggy Pechacek
CA San Gabriel South Pasedena Middle School Doug Buhler
CA San Francisco Visitacion Valley Middle School Patrick De Ocampo
VA CHARLOTTESVILLE The Covenant School Karen Klintworth
CA Sacramento Michael J Castori Leticia Kiwan
MI Livonia Plymouth Canton Chinese Learning Center Donna Quigley
NE Omaha Holy Name School James McDermott
FL North Miami David Lawrence Jr. K8 Center Kristy Reinhartz
PA Gilbertsville Boyertown Middle School East Joan Sartor
IL Bolingbrook Jane Addams Middle School Carrie Lach
WI Milwaukee Salam School Karen Van Nieuwenhuize
MN Golden Valley ECAE Jolene Gleason
VA Centreville Nova Bright Minds Sunita Simhal
MN Holdingford HOLDINGFORD HIGH SCHOOL Brenda Payne
IL Edwardsville Liberty Middle School Katie Sok
MD Brandywine PopeMathTeam Sylvia Pope
MI Brighton St. Patrick School Kathy Droese
FL Doral Doral Academy Charter Middle School Sam Koski
NM Las Cruces Promise Garen Celeste Gamache
OR Lebanon Sweet Home Junior High Tiffany Bolman
GA Augusta CSRA Home Education Association Jim Coleman
IL Glendale Heights St. Matthew Parish School Mary Ellen Kelly
LA Opelousas JS Clark Charter Academy Peggy Rose
FL Tallahassee Math Genius Danny O'Donnell
CA Morgan Hill Oakwood School Karen Arnold
AZ Phoenix Imagine Schools Cortez Park Heather Rich
NC Waynesville Shining Rock Classical Academy Christina White
OH North Lewisburg Triad Middle School Norma Bottom
PA Mechanicsburg St. Joseph School Amie Szabo
IL Naperville Kelsh Academy Robyn Kelsh
IL Chicago Arthur Ashe Elementary School Mary Jedry
CA Los Angeles Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy Samuel Chanaiwa
SC Goose Creek Lowcountry Christian Home Educators Association Theresa Emlaw

Pages