PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2017-2018 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City Club Name Leader
IL Matteson Colin Powell Middle School JoAnn Kelly
SD Pierre Hill Homeschool Club Annette Hill
WI Hartford Erin School District Ashley Siegler
NC Apex Salem Middle Shannon Taylor
OK OKC Heritage Hall School Barbara Nykol
OH Bath Old Trail School Colleen Pariso
GA Loganville Loganville Middle School Jennifer Thompson
GA Jesup Arthur Williams Middle School Pamela Hughes
NC Pinetown Northeast Elementary Melanie Simmons
UT Sandy Eastmont Middle School Stephanie Schott
MS saucier West Wortham Jodi Mitchell
CA San Francisco Chinese American International School Kaicy MacLeod
AL Prattville East Memorial Christian Academy David Jackson
RI Westerly Westerly Middle School Desiree Derix
PA Berwick Berwick Area Middle School Todd Gunther
NY Blauvelt South Orangetown Middle School Gregory Sullivan
FL Panama City Beach Surfside Middle School Jill Cerney
IN Kokomo Northwestern Rachele Temme
WI Platteville Platteville Middle School Amy Dye
NY Albertson Herricks Middle School Josephine Bruno
SC Florence John W. Moore Intermediate School Shelly Flud
OH Springfield Hayward Middle School Yvonne Shelburne
NC Camden Camden Middle School Lynn Gregory
LA Baton Rouge Mayfair Laboratory School Annabel Hutchinson
CA Dinuba Washington Intermediate School Robert Rutherford
WI Greendale Greendale Middle School Laura Wensink
IN Lanesville Lanesville Jr/Sr High School Audrey Brown
CO Tabernash Winter Park Christian School Jolene Linke
VA Aldie AlphaBetaGammaTheta Ashish Gupta
MD Greenbelt Engineering Mindz Learning and Enrichment Center Cassandra Smith
OH Elyria South Amherst Middle School John Carlock
CT Norwich Sixth Grade Academy at Teachers' Memorial Keely Miller
OK Norman All Saints Catholic School, Norman, Oklahoma Sally Straka
IA Dysart Union Middle School Mike Schmidt
WI Milwaukee Eastbrook Academy Joanna Boyland
VA Annandale Saint Ambrose Catholic School Michael Burkhardt
PA Bedford Bedford Middle School Pete Bordi
KS Overland Park Lakewood Middle School Taylor Fuccio
MA Dorchester McCormack School Kris Grymonpre
MI Leslie White Pine Academy Shannon Higbee
CA San Marcos Anchor Math Club Silver Clarke
OK McLoud McLoud Junior High Danielle Jenks
CA Huntington Beach Marine View Middle School Michelle Hardy
CA Fremont MathSeed Megan Pan
NJ Trenton Hedgepeth/Williams Middle School of the Arts Laura Pekata
CO Wiley Wiley Shae Krentz
NV Logandale Math Club Kandelyn Western
VA Midlothian Robious Middle School Ashley Arnone
GA Atlanta Kittredge Magnet School Janet Kennedy
MO Springfield Immaculate Conception Jessica Henry

Pages