PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2018-2019 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City School/Group Name Leader
IN Brownsburg Brownsburg West Middle School Megan Starnes
VA Richmond Veritas School Beverly Schuping
ID Boise The Village Charter School Helen Fisher
MO Saint Charles DragonPi Math Club Elena Cook
CA San Jose San Jose Numbers Math Club Jennifer Dentry
CA San Francisco San Francisco Waldorf School Sandy Portillo-Robins
MD Suitland Suitland Elementary School Jacqueline Colbourne
NC Sanford Horton Middle School Tracy Miller
IL Chicago Chicago Jewish Day School Kate Burstein
OK Guthrie Logan County Home Educators Math Club Kristi McCoy
CA Bakersfield Space L Math Club Sunyoung Lee
OR Bend High Desert Middle School Ingrid Hoban
FL Shalimar K.I.P.P. Liberation College Preparatory Anthony Nguyen
HI Lahaina Maui Preparatory Academy Joe Lee
OH Newark Welsh Hills School Karen Lepper
IA Glidden Glidden-Ralston C.S.D. Julie Leonard
RI Kingston The Compass School Heather Chatterley
CA Concord Ambleside Academy Cary Lenci
ME Ellsworth Ellsworth Elementary Middle School Jane Stackpole
OH Wilmington Wilmington Middle School Rebecca Haberlandt
VA Virginia Beach Old Donation School Vivian Barber
IL Elmhurst Visitation School Mary Lou Vainisi
SC Clover Clover Middle School Sarah Stadler
MA Billerica Newton Chinese Language School Ming Kang
VA Charlottesville Burley Middle School Robert Tupelo-Schneck
IN Anderson Holy Cross School Maria Cote
MO St. Louis St. Margaret Of Scotland School Karen Kuppinger
WI Fox Point St. Eugene School Sharon Webster
IL Downers Grove St. Mary Of Gostyn School Doreen Sloyan
OH Blue Ash E. H. Greene Intermediate School Tracy Coleman
TX Mission Kenneth White Junior High School Adrian Chapa
NC Warsaw Warsaw Elementary School Monica Ruffin
WA Seattle Seattle Academy Hayden Hall
LA Alexandria Grace Christian School Cheri Norton
NJ Short Hills New Jersey Enrichment Academy Stela Anguelova
GA Savannah Savannah Country Day School Aubrey Brawner
TX Dallas Zion Lutheran School Bruce Boehne
PA Ellwood City Lincoln Junior Senior High School Kevin Dimeo
IL Chicago Hitch Elementary School Anne Wiet-Martin
FL Tallahassee Tallahassee School Of Math And Science Ergul Gunerhan
PA Atglen West Fallowfield Christian School Elizabeth Yu
IN South Bend St. Joseph Grade School Ana Han
UT Murray American International School Of Utah Serena Cofer
ND Wahpeton Circle Of Nations Indian School Dan Werness
WA Bellevue St. Madeleine Sophie Catholic School Angela Ensminger
CA Pleasanton Kool Math Club Deepak Kulkarni
CA Redwood City Silicon Valley Homeschoolers Vida John
CO Northglenn Hulstrom K-8 School Angela Newberry
OK Broken Arrow Immanuel Lutheran Christian Academy Shawn Griffith
GA Douglasville Kronstadt Math Club Anastasia Pahno