PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2017-2018 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City Club Name Leader
CA Vista Vista Magnet Middle School Christopher Davis
MA Braintree East Middle School Dagmar Mauro
IA Onawa West Monona Middle School Cindy Gries
FL Orlando Leaders Preparatory School Maryam Hasan
NM Albuquerque Grant Middle School Karen Robinson
TN Allardt Allardt Elementary School Sarah Clapp
IL Chicago Edison Regional Gifted Center Jelena Shanahan
NC Sylva Fairview School Michelle Massingale
PA Mechanicsburg Eagle View Middle School Cindy Murray
VA Richmond St. Catherine's School Brett Degnan
CA Corona del Mar Harbor Day School Meggen Stockstill
IL chicago Pickard Debbie Brogan
NC Wilson Foresst Hills Middle School Leigh Anne Howard
OH Cincinnati St. Michael Parish School Emily Riegler
WI Milwaukee St. Augustine Preparatory Academy Crystal Szabo
ND New England New England Public School Shannay Witte
OH FREMONT Bridges Community Academy Deb Kohler
MO Liberty Discovery Middle School Dana Lind
FL Punta Gorda Punta Gorda Middle School Cindy Wolfahrt
MA Georgetown Penn Brook School John Crossman
NY Loudonville CCC Chinese School Qun Lu
IA Exira Exira-Elk Horn Kimballton Connie Jessen
FL Hialeah Gardens Mater Academy Charter Middle ILeana Lecusay
SD Brookings Mickelson Middle School Shannon Renkly
PA Lancaster Manor Middle School Amy D'Amico
OH Cincinnati Walnut Hills High School Deborah Burris
KY Nicholasville Math Legends Kelli Gowan
CA Cupertino AccelPlus Math Club Jane Cao
DD APO Ramstein Middle School Mark Krevalis
VA Richmond Elkhardt-Thompson Middle School Deborah Koslovic
CT Ridgefield St. Monica Bridget Bethray
TN Nashville Liberty Collegiate Academy Taylor Roman
AZ Prescott Math! Diane Kelly
NC Elm City Elm City Middle w7wRFwPhBQ3OyAbED4qEK8xUUruVEgNPtI3ElYaH2+Y= Snedeker
OH Gahanna Columbus Academy Sonam Shahani
TX Fort Worth Timberview Middle School Jennifer Appleby
OH Cincinnati Hua Xia Chinese School at Mason George Meng
OH Cincinnati st. Ignatius Charles Knepfle
AZ Chandler Arizona College Prep Wendy Heun
VA Fairfax Mosby Woods Elementary School Brian Keller
MO Nixa Nixa Junior High Elizabeth Staats
FL palm spirngs St. Luke Catholic School, A Notre Dame ACE Academy DIANN BACCHUS
OH Toledo St. Ursula Academy Nikki Schaub
MA Newbury Coastal Discoveries Beth Abbott-Bishop
IL Oswego Traughber Junior High Matthew Schreiner
NY Rochester Nathaniel Rochester Community School Andrea Ingham
NC Raleigh Boys & Girls Club Raleigh Boys Club Wally Thurman
CA Riverside Frank Augustus Miller Middle School Lara Jones
MD California Challenge A Team Tracie Perrin
PA Lancaster St Anne School Sandy Carosella

Pages