PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2017-2018 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City Club Name Leader
PA Downingtown ENPeirce MS Beth Valitski
OK Henryetta Ryal Public Lynn Maxwell
NC Burlington Blessed Sacrament School Tiffany Ehmig
MI Birmingham Holy Name School Jeanette Senfftleben
CA Stockton Stockton Christian Academy Rachel Regnart
IL Chicago Bouchet International Baccalaureate School Carol Ann Kendrick
NC Biscoe East Middle Heather Gulledge
IL Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter Middle School Lindsey Huettemann
NE Nebraska City Nebraska City Middle School Emily Kepler
OH West Unity Hilltop High School Sam Boehnlein
FL Winter Park St. Margaret Mary Jennifer Forness
IL Peoria Mark Bills Middle School Kimberly Smith
TX Houston Beverly Hill Intermediate Rosalind Hubbard
OH Westerville Worthington Park Elementary Kathy Cermak
MO Saint Louis Gateway Science Academy Fuat Uysal
AR Stamps Lafayette County High School Ashley Jackson
LA Shreveport Caddo Parish Middle Magnet School Eunhee Choi
MA New Bedford Alma del Mar Andrew Barrett
VT Townshend Leland and Gray Union Middle School Elizabeth Brown
VA Williamsburg Newts Toni Felix
PA Souderton Dock Mennonite Academy Claire Wanamaker
MA Amesbury Mathworks Kathy Ells
CT Avon Avon Middle School Michael Netkovick
FL jacksonville river city science academy gamze uysal
SC Anderson Montessori School of Anderson Dana Hill
OK Chickasha Chickasha Middle School Betsy Phillips
WI West Allis Lamb of God Lutheran School Jay Schwall
MO Columbia Our Lady of Lourdes Interparish School Susan Harbert
MO Pineville Pineville Elementary Marsi Anderson
TN Memphis City University Boys and Girls Preparatory School Tammi Collins
NC Asheville French Broad River Academy for Girls lara Hume
CA San Francisco Town School For Boys Hilary McArthur
NC Snow Hill Greene County Middle School Kayla Chandler
TN Lebanon winfree bryant middle sharon lancaster
WI JEFFERSON St. John the Baptist School Margarete Schels
MD Edgewater The Summit School Christine Zito
NJ Princeton Princeton Day School Jessica Clingman
UT Kaysville Burton Elementary Deveri Thornton
FL Kisssimmee Integrity Tabernacle Christian Academy Alex Figueroa
FL Miami Pinecrest Glades Academy Larissa Perez
LA Franklinton Frankltinton Junior High Michelle Reynolds
VA Springfield Gesher Jewish Day School John England
CA Fremont American Gifted Anne Rogers
NV Las Vegas Kenny Guinn Middle School John Bruchhagen
CA Santa Rosa Hilliard Comstock Middle School Bobbi Chock
AR Bentonville Haas Hall Academy, Bentonville Steve Turnbaugh
WI Brookfield Brookfield Academy Janet Kenny
PA Greencastle Greencastle-Antrim Middle School Andrew Geesaman
NC Raeford West Hoke Middle School Karen Notestine
OH Jackson Center Jackson Center Schools Kevin Britt

Pages