PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2017-2018 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City Club Name Leader
TN Blountville Tri-Cities Christian [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Patti Greene
MA Shrewsbury Oak Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Sharon Freedman
SC North Charleston ROMS MathCounts Club [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Tara Lamons
IL Aurora Simmons Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Joseph Matuch
SS Porto Alegre - RS Pan American School of Porto Alegre [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Renato Petry
OH West Milton Milton-Union Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Joseph Knostman
OK Broken Arrow Oliver Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Donna Jones
NM Gallup Indian Hills Braves [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Daniel Wenning
IL Chicago Lavizzo Elementary [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Joanna Calandriello
LA Saint Gabriel East Iberville Elementary/High School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Rebecca Nguyen
OH Columbus McCord Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Nicolette Meyer
AK Sodotna K-Beach Elementary [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Cynthia Bybee
AL Toney Sparkman Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Kala Jo Grice-Dobbins
NE Elkhorn Weird Science Co-op [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Tricia Rieck
CA Temecula VAIL RANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] kathy Spano
NC Cary Cary Academy [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Pat Martin
IL Edwardsville Liberty Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Katie Sok
MI Flint Super Super Skill Setters [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Sarah Guy
NE Lincoln Lux Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Michelle Milana
OK Catoosa Wells Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Kristin Applegate
UT Ogden St. Joseph's Catholic Elementary School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Therese Grijalva
OH Racine Southern Jr/Sr High School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Adam Phillips
CA Chatsworth Chaminade Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Andy Mussack
TN Bell Buckle The Webb School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Lea Anne Windham
IL Blue Mound Decatur Area Homeschoolers [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Denise Gaskins
NY Whitestone jhs 194 [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] sun hee kim
OH Sylvania Timberstone Jr. High [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Gail Brenner
MI Flint Super Skill Setters [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Lokeysha Guy
AK Toksook Bay Nelson Island School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Jennifer Boyd
NE Hartington Hartington Cedar Catholic [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Patricia Bailey
CA Anza Hamilton Mathletes [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Jennifer Halstead
IL Chicago Funston Elementary [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Peggy Smith
FL Panama City Beach Surfside Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Jill Cerney
VA Ashburn Stone Hill [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Shalini Pochiraju
TN Franklin St. Matthew School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Patty Richards
AZ Chandler Paragaon Science Academy [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Selcuk Guncu
FL palm beach palm beach day academy [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] barbara close
CO Highlands Ranch Rocky Heights Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Chris Gowing
NJ Hoboken Stevens Cooperative School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Jyotsna Desai
OK Madill Madill Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Laura Hill
CA SAN DIEGO Albert Einstein Academies Charter Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Claudia Pruitt
NJ Princeton STEAM WORKS STUDIO [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Shubhendu Das
NE Hebron Thayer Central Schools [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Kristy Lukert
GA Newnan Evans Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Marna Moore
MT Glasgow Glasgow Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Mandy Rasmusan
TX Westlake Westlake Academy [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Nicole Bauer
PA Chambersburg CAMS Gifted [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Jason Kibbe
AL BIRMINGHAM Brookwood Forest Elementary School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] VIRGINIA MOORE
MD frederick UrbanaMathClub [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] amit kumar
MD frederick UrbanaMathClub [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] amit kumar