PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2018-2019 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City School/Group Name Leader
OR WOODBURN Valor Raptors Charissa Bruce
KY Lewisport Hancock County Middle School Berenice Kennedy
CA Fremont Prince of Peace Christian School Peter Berg
MN Minneapolis Lake Harriet Community School MATHCOUNTS Club Colin Gardner-Springer
GA Suwanee Riverwatch Middle School Lori Calupca
KS Gypsum Southeast of Saline Junior High School Melony McClure
NC Asheville Clyde A. Erwin Middle School Nicole Osborne
SS Hanoi UberMath Tuan Dang
NY Syracuse Ihsan School Sarah Malik
PA Newtown Square The Episcopal Academy Lauren Segal
OH Cincinnati Riverview East Academy Melisse May
VA Reston Langston Hughes Middle School Rachel Markley
NJ teaneck Al Hikmah elementary school Naima Aziz
SC Rock Hill St. Anne Catholic School Mark Brown
MI Traverse City TC East Middle School Robert Sagan
FL Santa Rosa Beach Emerald Coast Middle School Elizabeth Fairweather
IA Dallas Center Dallas Center - Grimes Middle School Pamela Kluender
TX Dallas Jose Joe May Elementary Gabrielle Herrera
WI Greenfield Whitnall Middle School Ben Williams
RI Barrington Barrington Middle School Sarah Orrall
TX Houston Hambrick Hawks P. Jihan Goodly
CA Porterville Pioneer Middle School Abelina Jimenez
TN Nashville Christ Presbyterian Academy Susan Carpenter
NY New York School of the Future Diane Thole
MI Canton Canton Charter Academy Yamamah Sawalha
OK Tulsa Union 6/7th Grade Center Michelle McLendon-Eslick
NY Chappaqua Seven Bridges Middle School Meredith McMillan
WI Plymouth Riverview Middle School Jessica Barrington
MT Power Power Schools Molly Springer
MA Newton Oak Hill Middle School Anna Mikusheva
VT JERICHO Browns River Middle School Suzanne McDevitt
NC Apex Apex Friendship Middle School Julie Haight
TN Greenbrier Greenbrier Middle Sally Duke
MN Brooklyn Park Doolittle Academy Joseph Pull
MA Sterling Sterling Math Jill Minow
IN Indianapolis IPS - Rousseau McClellan School #91 Sarah Carmer
KY Louisville St Francis of Assisi Mary Lou Whitfield
CA Santa Barbara La Cumbre Junior High Janet Hollister
NC Lowell Holbrook Middle School Roxanne Stadler
SC Summerville Pinewood Preparatory School Tameika Dunn
MD Baltimore Sudbrook Magnet Middle School Gina Decker
NJ Somerdale Somerdale Park School Jessica Palo
FL Ponte Vedra Beach, Alice B Landrum Middle School Diane Ousley
NC Greensboro Our Lady of Grace Catholic School Carol Wiedwald
CA Hillsborough The Nueva School Alexander Au
WA Lacey Math Circle 5-6 Mihaela Froehlich
FL Orlando Glenridge Middle School John Barnett
MD Baltimore Southwest Academy Mr. T. Pearsell
FL Miami Pinecrest Glades Academy Larissa Perez
CA Santa Maria El Camino Jr.High Yeni Cisneros