PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2017-2018 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City Club Name Leader
NJ Great Meadows Math with Amelia Tutoring [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Amelia Wetzel
WA Seattle Seattle Country Day School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Ann Allen
IN Indianapolis International School of Indiana [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Mary Birtwhistle
NJ Holmdel William R Satz School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Marian Amitrani
FL Clearwater Clearwater Fundamental Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Sandra Marcotte
TX Corpus Christi Bishop Garriga Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Michael Derocher
CA North Hollywood Livvy Math Club [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Hoang Huong
VA Berryville Johnson-Williams Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] 50 Hawes
NY brooklyn Flatbush YMCA [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] gabriel ruiz
FL Orlando Muslim Academy of Greater Orlando [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Naghma Shahab
AK Fairbanks Joy ASP [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Michelle Harlamert
CO Colorado Springs District 49 Horizon Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Catherine Herzog
MD Lanham Thomas Johnson MS/The Jaguars Math Club [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Norberto Torbeso
OH Youngstown Lumin Academy [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Amy Crawford
AZ Phoenix Madison #1 [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Rhonda Sobon
IL Chicago Walsh [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Tina Mohammad
AR Rogers Kirksey Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Karen Harwell
IL Chicago Little Village Academy [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Lorraine Platek
GU Dededo Honors Math 8 [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Arleen Suplido
FL West Palm Beach Atlantic Christian Academy [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Jennifer Talpesh
MA Marlboro Advanced Math and Science Academy Charter School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] David Peters
OH Anna MRESC [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Rob Berryman
NC Asheville Montford North Star Academy [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Christina White
UT Saint George Crimson Cliffs Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Trisha Costanzo
AK Palmer Colony Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Tom Hull
OR Portland da Vinci Arts Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Julie Wright
NJ Paterson Norman S. Weir [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Angela Larkin
NY Bronx Riverdale Country School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Monika Le
MD Bowie E.E. Just Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Judith Boyd,Ph.D.
CO Denver Denver Montessori Jr High [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Ken Taga
WI Hartland St. Charles Catholic School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Kathy Mullen
TX Monterrey Colegio Ingles [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Jesus Narro
UT Provo Centennial Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Ashley Damavandi
CA Mission Viejo Stratford, Mission Viejo [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Davis Hill
AZ Tucson Amphitheater Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Debbie Melde
NC Burlington Blessed Sacrament School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Victoria Sebastian
IL Wadsworth St Patrick School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Katie Miller
IL Chicago Greeley Elementary School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Katie Dare
AL Hoover Riverchase Elementary School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Michele Ross
IL Chicago LaSalle II [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Erica Nayvelt
FL Tallahassee Deerlake Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Terry1 King
OH chardon Chardon Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Adria Fusco
VA Centreville Sunshine Academy [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Sharon Peng
TN Memphis Soulsville Charter School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Micah O'Hare
RI Providence Lincoln School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Maggie Friedfeld
VA McLean Churchill Road ES [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Nicholas Kilpatrick
KS Kismet Southwestern Heights Junior High School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Kerri Vajnar
WI Milwaukee St. Thomas Aquinas Academy [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Lori Stolaski
NC Burlington Blessed Sacrament School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Victoria Sebastian
FL Jacksonville River City Science Academy [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Kadriye Kurt