PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2018-2019 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City School/Group Name Leader
TX Sugar Land Sunil Sunil Parija
RI Riverside Riverside Middle School LuAnn Masse
TX Houston Double Star Yuqing Xu
PA Pittsburgh Westinghouse Academy 6-12 Yolanda Tolliver
MD Windsor Mill Ashtan Gail Homeschool Academy Jennifer Martucci Bond
NE Omaha Alice Buffett Magnet Middle School Jill Luschen
CA Riverside cbu ziliang zhou
NJ MEDFORD Ridgway Middle School LAUREN DORON
NY Middle Village PS/IS49 Saida Atmaca
CO Fort Collins CECFC Michelle Berens
FL saint augustine mathsharks jackie france
KS Independence Independence Middle School Math Club Janice McBride
GA Johns Creek Mount Pisgah Christian School Robert Denham
WI Hales Corners St Mary Parish School Alan Farrugia
IL Peoria Mark Bills Middle School Stephanie Dare
FL Bradenton Edison Academics Irina Grissom
NJ Jackson Christa McAuliffe Middle School Val Peclet
CT Lebanon Lebanon Middle School Jf Halbrooks
WV Cameron Cameron Middle High School Cheyanne Bender
VA Williamsburg Davis Math Club Marcia Davis
CT North Granby Granby Memorial Middle School Caron Kempf
TX Liberty Hill Fortis Academy Viv Lynn
WA Seattle Hamilton International Middle School Sabine Mecking
KS Junction City Junction City Middle School Karissa Hammock
NY New York PS/IS 180 Hugo Newman Kayla Sirois
ID Rathdrum North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Jessica LaPresta
MD Baltimore Bridges at Gilman Jeffrey Li
CA San Mateo Borel Middle School Jeanne DeTorre-Ozeki
GA Savannah Oglethorpe Monica Roland
NY Brooklyn W A Cunningham Theresa Bapst
AL Talladega Alabama School for the Deaf Victoria Holcomb
TX Austin Valor Public Schools Erin Simmons
TX San Antonio Hector Garcia Middle School Howard Villarreal
IL Vernon Hills Hawthorn Middle School North Gayathri Narayanan
CO Fort Collins Webber Middle School Riley Taloumis
KY Monticello Wayne County Middle School Jennifer Chaplin
ME Southwest Harbor Pemetic Elementary School Maggie Reed
DD FPO Yokosuka Middle School Benjamin Miller
MD Millersville Classical Conversations Ft. Meade Alayna Manuel
IA WELLSBURG Timothy Christian School Michelle Cox
IN Saint John Hal E Clark Middle School Kerry Cooper
MA Arlington Lesley Ellis School Michel Ohly
NV Henderson ReaderLeader8.0 Jessi King
AL Arley Meek High School Kim Wilson
MA Lincoln Birches School ERIN MULLINS
GA Americus Furlow Charter School Elizabeth Cole
CT Madison Polson Middle School CArol Sullivan
MA Fiskdale Tantasqua Regional Jr High Charlie Stakus
IL Northbrook Maple School Sarah Arends
MO Normandy St. Ann Catholic School Julie Thompson