PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2017-2018 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City Club Name Leader
GA Flowery Branch TJ Homeschool Iliana Lourie
MD Silver Spring Francis Scott Key Middle School Blair Johnson
TN Gallatin Station Camp Middle School Sandra Olmstead
CT Orange Amity Regional School District #5 Jennifer Adelson
OH Lorain Lorain Community Constellation School Paul Skorvanek
PA Elkins Park Cedarbrook Middle School Enonge Mallard
CO Boulder Mackintosh Academy Susan Ogilvie
PA Pittsburgh Jefferson Middle School Jeffrey Zlatos
FL hialeah Youth Co-op Preparatory Charter Barbara Chaves
VA Ashburn Farmwell Station Middle School Veena Agaram
VT Irasburg Irasburg Village School April Lane
NC Pinetops South Edgecombe Middle School Angelica Rouson
AR Wilson Rivercrest Elementary School Aleastrice McGuire
FL Naples North Naples Middle School Sean Brosig
RI Warwick Winman Junior High School Keith Randall
HI Kailua Le Jardin Academy Joseph Dickinson
IL Elmhurst Timothy Christian School Kevin Wal
NJ Egg Harbor City Egg Harbor City Community School Tina Scibilia
AL Mobile Hankins Middle School Torie Trentham
VA Appomattox Appomattox Middle School Ann Swanberg
NJ Howell *Alternative Academy of Long Branch Victoria Leotsakas
NJ Shamong *DeMasi Middle Maria Gallagher
NJ North Brunswick *Emerson Middle School James Charneco
NJ Sewell *Kids Alley *Kids Alley Deb Baldasarre
NJ Millville *Woodruff Middle School Michelle Sokol
NJ Bayonne *Nicholas Oresko Dena DeCanto
NJ Somerset *Sampson G Smith School Allison Gordon
NJ Dennisville *Dennis Township Middle School Tamara Gonnam
NJ Harrison *Washington Middle School Coleen McClelland
NJ Westmont *William G Rohrer Middle School (Greenberg) Michelle Greenberg
NJ Whiting *Reynolds Middle School Samantha Gladis
NJ Westmont *William G Rohrer Middle School (Albano) Alana Albano
NJ West Orange *Cicely Tyson Jeffrey Kirschenbaum
NY West Hempstead *HAFTR Tamara Farber
NJ Lawrenceville *QBCLS Lily Liao
NJ Bayonne *Bayonne High School Margaret Peretti
NJ Bayonne *Horace Mann Community Melissa Travelino
NJ Hoboken *Hoboken Middle School Beverly Gross
NJ Franklinville *Delsea Regional Middle School Matthew Senni
NJ Manchester *Ocean Academy Kimberly Wada
NJ Livingston *HB Whitehorne Nicole Steiner
NJ Bordentown *Crockett Middle School Kaylee Creegan
NJ Toms River *Wall Intermediate School Marisa Dickinson
NJ Irvington *Union Avenue Middle School Muideen Oladoja
NJ Allentown *Stone Bridge Middle School Brittany Dessin
NJ New Brunswick *Woodrow Wilson Dana Menichelli
NJ New Brunswick *Lincoln Annex School Tiffany Quackenbush
NJ Linden *Mcmanus Middle School Cindy LaFace
NC Boone Hardin Park Elementary School Alex Vines
NJ Woodbury *Lake Tract Elementary Vanessa LaTorre

Pages