PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2018-2019 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City School/Group Name Leader
MN Winona Riverway Learning Community MaryKate Franklin
PA Philadelphia Immaculate Heart of Mary School Sonya Aversa
NY Jackson Heights IS 230 Math Warriors Sarah Rizik
UT Salt Lake Challenger School Salt Lake Marsha Garcia
MA North Dartmouth dartmouthmiddle Steven Wei
AR Fayetteville Central Junior High Springdale Rachel Nicholson
NJ Newark Link Community Charter School Callie Campbell
MN St. Paul St. Paul Academy and Summit School Jenny Borovsky
NC Winston-Salem Hanes magnet Adam Cross
KY Campbellsville Taylor County Middle School Mandy Cox
VA Blacksburg Dublin Middle School Kathy O'Hara
MI Rochester Hills Reuther Middle School Jessica Herzig
MA Stow Hale Middle School Nate Melbourne
MD Bethesda North Bethesda MS Stephanie Needham
FL Panama City Rising Leaders Academy Suha Jaber
NY Jamaica TYWLS of Queens Mathletes Elmer Calvelo
MT Stevensville Lone Rock SChool Herma Chanin
TX Allen Curtis Middle School Catherine Stolarski
MA lowell lowell community charter public school thomas szekely
NJ Morristown The Red Oaks School Stacy Apostolico
GA Atlanta GLOBE Academy Ken Mooney
TX Fort Worth Montessori School of Fort Worth Robert Frey
FL Kissimmee Integrity Tabernacle Christian Academy Alex Figueroa
WA Richland Leona Libby Middle School VASSILIKI-ALEXANDRA GLEZAKOU
FL Mount Dora Mount Dora Middle School Kammy Chapman
MN St. Paul Saint Thomas More Catholic School Kathleen Traynor
GA Hephzibah Morgan Road Middle School/ Mathtastic Mustangs Margie Carswell
MS Falkner Falkner Elementary/Jr. High School Shannon Priest
MS WOODVILLE Mississippi STEM Academy Ray Holt
GA Macon St. Peter Claver Catholic School Celestine Jones-Thomas
FL Haines City Daniel Jenkins Academy Carlos Gonzalez
NV Reno Gifted and Talented Jennifer Luna
PA york YCDS enrichment Kristina Jones
FL Milton King Middle School Carol Spice
IL Chicago Dr. Jorge Prieto Math & Science Academy Michael Hock
WI Madison St. James School Lauren McCall
CA Culver City Culver City Middle School Emily Vandever
OK Healdton Healdton Middle School Kelly Bennett
IN Aurora South Dearborn Middle School Sarah Smith
TX Whitewright Whitewright Middle School Amelia Philpott
OH Wellston Saints Peter and Paul School Jon Anderson
SS Beijing Western Academy of Beijing Karen Jewett
DD APO AE Brussels American School Guy Belleman
CA Temecula Cottonwood K-8 School Christina Maldonado
TN Loretto Sacred Heart Loretto Shelly Stepp
MS Starkville Armstrong Middle School Denesha Howell
OH Cleveland Menlo Park Academy Katie Theiss
CO Longmont Altona Middle School Tim Criger
IL Peoria Mustang Mathletes Holly Walker
KS Shawnee Hope Lutheran School Daniel Gibson