PLEASE NOTE: If you submitted an offline registration form it can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your club is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A club's listing on the list below confirms that you have official registration for The National Math Club for the 2017-2018 program year.

Learn more about The National Math Club here.

State City Club Name Leader
NC Rolesville Thales Academy JH/HS [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Melanie Chappell
TX Spring Twin Creeks Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Kimberly Simpson
MA CAMBRIDGE Saginaw PS [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Sarah Mueller
MA Gloucester Ralph B. O'Maley Innovation Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Michelle Bailey
CA Encinitas The Rhoades School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Carolyn Swayze
WI Onalaska Onalaska Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Chris Hsieh
FL Panama City Beach Breakfast Point Academy [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Kristina Wright
FL Miami Aventura Waterways [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Juliana Figueiredo
NJ Nutley John H Walker Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Kristen Scioscia
FL Safety Harbor, FL Espiritu Santo Catholic School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Monika Hayworth-Marth
IL Chrisman Chrisman-Scottland Junior High [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Shannon Ellis
CA San Jose Quimby Math [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] LanJ Wu
CA Los Angeles Mirman School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Sun Lee
VA winchester Levward Coop [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] melanie levy
NC WILSON Forest Hills Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Leigh Anne Howard
MD Ellicott City Patapsco Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Samantha Glass
OH Canfield Canfield Village Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Shelly Dwyer
CO Tabernash Winter Park Christian School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Richard Moren
PA Philadelphia Springside Chestnut Hill Academy [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Andrew Wolf
NY Brooklyn I.S. 187 [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Jessica Ng
TX Wichita Falls McNiel Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Jessica Mitchell
IL Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Lindsey Huettemann
CO Fort Collins Kinard Core Knowledge Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Cecilia Bonertz
FL Orlando OCPS - Liberty Middle [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Maegan Van Sant
MI Birmingham Holy Name [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Jeanette Senfftleben
WA Connell Robert Olds Junior High [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Kayla Stoker
NY Locust Valley Locust Valley Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Kevin Gabrysiak
FL Port St. Joe Faith Christian` [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Heather Peacock
GA Johns Creek River Trail Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Angie Harris
KY Ashland Ashland Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Jaiyme Peterman
MD La Plata Grace Lutheran School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Ann STINE
OH Cincinnati Walnut Hills High School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Deborah Burris
TX San Antonio Saigon South International [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Geneva Hinchliffe
AL Leipzig, Germany Leipzig International School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Priyanathan Dinakaran
MD Baltimore Bais Yaakov Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Tanya Gerstman
TX San Antonio Sul Ross MS [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Anu Henderson
FL Doral Crossroads Christian Academy [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Lynnie Richardson
FL Ponte Vedra Beach Palmer Catholic Academy [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Tracy Gillen
MO blue springs Independence prepatory academy [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] sarah hinkle
AZ Phoenix Loyola Academy- Brophy College Preparatory [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Jessica Keough
OK Lawton MacArthur Middle SChool [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Julie Swofford
IL Tzora Har-Tuv [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Lilach Shaham
TX Sugar Land Sartartia Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Danny Ge
NJ Vernon Glen Meadow Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Anthony Ferrara
TX Houston The Post Oak School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Monica Lundeen
VA Woodbridge Rippon Middle School [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Carmela Bertrand
NC Raleigh Parkview Academy [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Nathan Shackles
MI Dearborn Guardian Lutheran / Mind Marveling Mathletes [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Michelle Mangiapane
WA Burnaby Mindspark [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Dave Lo
GA Atlanta Bunche's Elite [field_club_name_club] [field_organization_club] [field_chapter_name_club] Shakina Jones