Use the filter tools below to find a registered school or non-school group in the National Math Club.

Although this list is updated regularly, it can take time to process some registrations, so please check back if your club’s registration is not immediately reflected here. If your club is not listed 7 days after you’ve submitted your registration, please email us at info@mathcounts.org to confirm your registration was received.

Want to start your own math club? Learn more about the National Math Club and then get your club registered!

State City Group Name Leader
NV Serene Estates Math Club Paul Grayson
Aspen Academy Kerri Esposito
Mount Dora Middle School (Mount Dora, FL) Megan Pirkola
Seven Sorrows BVM School Angela Warner
Armstrong Academy Laura Passey
CA Pennekamp Math Club Brian Fan
Gateway Preparatory Academy (Enoch, UT) travis lefevre
Craftsbury Academy (Craftsbury Common, VT) Paula Davidson
Resurrection Lutheran School Peyton Wood
Abraham Joshua Heschel Day School (Northridge, CA) Pattie Montgomery
Paragon Charter Academy Renee Novak-Arze
Mt. Pleasant Middle School of the Visual and Performing Arts Audrey Bryant
Saint Joseph Catholic Academy (Kenosha, WI) Kathy Hoff
Wissahickon Middle School (Ambler, PA) Troy Deckebach
St. Ambrose Catholic School Lisa Horner
Patterson Mill Middle School (Bel Air, MD) Amelia Munyan
Woodward Park Middle School (Columbus, OH) Nicole Fontaine
Waukee Middle School (Waukee, IA) Keri Mendenhall
St. Columbkille Victoria Verdoni
Sunridge Middle School (Winter Garden, FL) Amy Sawyer
Earl Rudder Middle School Lynnette Frausto
Saint Margaret School (Rumford, RI) Laura Doliber
Delta Junior High School (Delta Junction, AK) Samantha Kiser
Holland Hall Melissa Stirling
Irma Ruiz School (Olivo) Esther Olivo
Langford Middle School Mathematics Team Deborah Fredenberg
Stone Scholastic Academy (Loveless) Ruth Loveless
IL Chicago North River Elementary School (Tinoco) Maria Tinoco
Oriole Park School (Garman) Alyson Garman
IL Chicago John Marsh School (Felson) Thomas Felson
Jacob Beidler Elem School (Pearson-Hinkle) Rosha Pearson-Hinkle
John C. Dore Elementary School (Shannon) Louisa Shannon
Beaubien Elementary School (Meeters) Karen Meeters
Amelia Earhart Elementary School (Conway) Venita Conway
Chicago Public School (Bingenheimer) Gail Bingenheimer
James B Mcpherson School (Hollister) Alice Hollister
Beaubien Elementary School (Loftus) Erica Loftus
Federico G Lorca Elem School (Toth) Ernie Toth
Leland Elementary School (Nations) John Nations
IL Chicago Albany Park Academy (Delgado-Garua) Genese Delgado-Garua
NE Millard North Middle School (Omaha, NE) Jessi King
Pomfret Community School (Pomfret Center, CT) Kate Slingo
Alessandro Volta Elementary School (Khan) Tahneath Khan
Arnold Mireles Academy (Jackson) LaJuana Jackson
Eagle View Middle School (Mechanicsburg, PA) Faith Shapiro
Dr. Jorge Prieto Math and Science Academy (Jacobs) Elana Jacobs
Carson Elementary School (Wolf) Jurate Wolf
Jackson Language Academy (McManus) Randi McManus
Browns River Middle School Suzanne McDevitt
Quiver and Quill Cooperative Nel Santa