Use the filter tools below to find a registered school or non-school group in the National Math Club.

Although this list is updated regularly, it can take time to process some registrations, so please check back if your club’s registration is not immediately reflected here. If your club is not listed 7 days after you’ve submitted your registration, please email us at info@mathcounts.org to confirm your registration was received.

Want to start your own math club? Learn more about the National Math Club and then get your club registered!

State City School/Group Name Leader
IL Morris Morris Grade School Dawn Wren
PA Allentown Roberto Clemente Charter School Elizabeth Fisher
CO Windsor Windsor Charter Academy MathCounts Team Lara Holt
IL Chicago McPherson Badgers Pamela Touras-Andrikopoulos
ME Old Town LMS Amanda Fitzsimmons
TX Corpus Christi Roy Miller High School and Metro School of Design (Corpus Christi, TX) Monica Sigg
CA anaheim Zion Kat Benne
MS Wiggins Stone Middle School Pam Davis
IL Pittsfield PCS Math Marvals Teresa Bauer
CA Santa Cruz Holy Cross Robin Ward
NY rochester NRCS andrea ingham
OH Toledo Most Blessed Sacrament school Mary Lyons
CA Cerritos Carmenita Middle School Kathleen Carlson
CA West Covina, HCAS Math Club Annabelle Chiang
SC Columbia Dent Middle School Cathy Stinson
NJ Robbinsville TheSun1 Dipali Gavande
CO Colorado Springs West Middle School Phillip Hutcherson
FL Royal Palm Beach Palms West Charter School Amy Sparkman
NJ Whitehouse Station Readington Middle School Betsy Freeman
VA Annandale canterbury woods es Amanda Stafford
TX SAN ANTONIO Harmony Science Academy GERARDO GARCIA
VA Vienna Stenwood ES Vicki Dols
NH Concord St John Regional School Tara Henley
OR Eugene Emerald Christian Academy Laura Douglas
AR Rogers Lingle Middle School Kinzey Whiteside
IL chicago turner drew cherie shorty
CO Gypsum GCMS Wolves John Goodney
CT Westport Coleytown Middle School Monark Trivedi
NC Wilmington St Mark Catholic School Rebecca Scott
TX HOUSTON Lanier Middle School XI SHEN
MO BALLWIN Parkway southwest middle school Allen Zheng
NY Pine Plains Stissing Mountain Math Honor Society Jennifer Griffin
OH Bowerston Conotton Valley Union Local SD Rob Blick
NJ Asbury Park Sisters Academy of New Jersey Jane Guadagno
UT Monroe South Sevier Middle School Rebecca Chappell
MD Gaithersburg The Rolling Pangolins Henry Dantel
AL Airdrie Muriel Clayton Middle School Richard Sampson
NC Weaverville North Windy Ridge Intermediate Trista Huffman
MI Jackson Paragon Charter Academy Renee E. Novak-Arze
MA Lowell LCCPS Thomas Szekely
MD Gaithersburg RCS Carol Bell
NJ Livingston Livingston Math Club Moming Zhou
WI Randolph Faith Christian School Mike Vander Veen
MT Ashland Ashland Public School Dymond Tallbull
ID Pocatello Irving Middle School Tressa Page
KS Topeka St. Matthews Catholic School Joey Lauts
MT Laurel Laurel Public School Aleesa Olsen
VA Oakton Compass Homeschool Sarah Calamore
CA Sunnyvale Peterson Middle School Jennifer Hoppe
AZ Mesa Asu Polytechnic Micki Hardt