PLEASE NOTE: It can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your school is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact the MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A school's listing below confirms the number of teams (T) and individuals (I) that you have officially registered for the 2017-2018 MATHCOUNTS Competition Series.

Learn more about the Competition Series here.

 

Please use the fields below to search by school name, city or state.

School Namesort descending City State Coach T I
Annunciation School (Minneapolis, MN) Minneapolis MN Julie Steege 1 6
Ansbach Middle/High School (APO AE, DD) APO AE DD Brett Richards 1 4
Antelope Elementary School (Coleville, CA) Coleville CA Janine Hamilton 1 1
Antietam Middle Senior High School (Reading, PA) Reading PA Janice Kline 1 4
Antilles Middle School (Fort Buchanan, PR) Fort Buchanan PR Nestor Santiago 1 6
Antilles School (Saint Thomas, VI) Saint Thomas VI Michele Humphries 1 6
Antonio Gonzalez Middle School (Laredo, TX) Laredo TX Monica Limon 1 6
Apollo Middle School (Antioch, TN) Antioch TN Zachary Berkowitz 1 0
Apollo-Ridge (Spring Church, PA) Spring Church PA Danielle White 1 6
Apple Tree Montessori School (Sw Ranches, FL) Sw Ranches FL Donna Pearl 1 4
Appomattox Middle School (Appomattox, VA) Appomattox VA Ann Swanberg 1 6
Aptakisic Junior High School Buffalo Grove IL Hanna Yang 1 6
Aquinas Academy (Gibsonia, PA) Gibsonia PA Craig Volkwein 1 1
Arbor Hills Junior High School (Sylvania, OH) Sylvania OH Julie Young 1 6
Arbor School Of Arts & Science (Tualatin, OR) Tualatin OR Greg Neps 1 6
Archie R Cole Middle School (East Greenwich, RI) East Greenwich RI Victor Oancea 1 6
Archimedean Middle Conservatory (Miami, FL) Miami FL Rhodia Constantinidou 1 6
Arco Iris Spanish Immer School (Beaverton, OR) Beaverton OR Pedro Miletti 1 4
Arcola Intermediate School (Eagleville, PA) Eagleville PA Laura Ellwood 1 6
Ardenwood Elementary School (Fremont, CA) Fremont CA Antoinette Schlobohm 1 6
Ardis Egan Junior High School (Los Altos, CA) Los Altos CA Laura Massaro 1 6
Ardsley Middle School (Ardsley, NY) Ardsley NY Linda Nappi 1 6
Arendell Parrott Academy (Kinston, NC) Kinston NC Tonya McLawhorn 1 6
Arizona College Prep - Oakland Campus (Chandler, AZ) Chandler AZ Wendy Heun 1 6
Arkenstone Academy (Matthews, NC) Matthews NC Matthew Howell 0 1

Pages