PLEASE NOTE: It can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your school is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact the MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A school's listing below confirms the number of teams (T) and individuals (I) that you have officially registered for the 2017-2018 MATHCOUNTS Competition Series.

Learn more about the Competition Series here.

 

Please use the fields below to search by school name, city or state.

School Name Citysort descending State Coach T I
Alfred & Adele Davis Academy (Atlanta, GA) Atlanta GA Kristen Herrin 1 2
Our Lady Star Of The Sea (Atlantic City, NJ) Atlantic City NJ Sister Christine Triggs 1 0
Cyril K. Brennan Middle School (Attleboro, MA) Attleboro MA Shelley Glassman 1 6
Wamsutta Middle School (Attleboro, MA) Attleboro MA Nicole Simkins 1 4
Mt Baker Middle School (Auburn, WA) Auburn WA Jeremiah Carter 1 6
Csra Home Education Association (Augusta, GA) Augusta GA Jim Coleman 1 6
St. Mary on the Hill Catholic School (Augusta, GA) Augusta GA Donna Skidmore 1 6
Prairie Middle School (Aurora, CO) Aurora CO Andrea Lohse 1 6
Harmon Middle School (Aurora, OH) Aurora OH L McMahon 1 6
Jeffrey C. Still Middle School (Aurora, IL) Aurora IL Michelle Gassen 1 6
Granger Middle School (Aurora, IL) Aurora IL Carol Near 1 6
Laredo Middle School (Aurora, CO) Aurora CO Brad Woodworth 1 0
*Bednarcik Junior High School (Aurora, IL) Aurora IL Asha Siddappa 1 6
Herget Middle School (Aurora, IL) Aurora IL Charles Linneman 1 3
Lotus School For Excellence (Aurora, CO) Aurora CO John Adkins 1 6
High Point Academy (Aurora, CO) Aurora CO James Sherwood 1 6
Jefferson Middle School (Aurora, IL) Aurora IL Michael Henriksen 1 6
Fischer Middle School (Aurora, IL) Aurora IL Karly Duncan 1 6
Bednarcik Junior High School (Aurora, IL) Aurora IL Asha Siddappa 1 6
Aurora Middle School (Aurora, NE) Aurora NE Susan Bish 1 4
John C. Dunham STEM Partnership School (Aurora, IL) Aurora IL Elizabeth Kaleta 1 4
Falcon Creek Middle School (Aurora, CO) Aurora CO Stephanie Taylor 1 6
Airline Community School (Aurora, ME) Aurora ME Andrew Bryan 1 0
Garrett Middle School (Austell, GA) Austell GA Geraldine Lee 1 6
Cedar Valley Middle School (Austin, TX) Austin TX Robert Kaltenbacher 1 6

Pages