PLEASE NOTE: It can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your school is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact the MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A school's listing below confirms the number of teams (T) and individuals (I) that you have officially registered for the 2017-2018 MATHCOUNTS Competition Series.

Learn more about the Competition Series here.

 

Please use the fields below to search by school name, city or state.

School Namesort descending City State Coach T I
*Cresskill Middle School (Cresskill , NJ) Cresskill NJ Yunah Baek 1 6
*Crockett Middle School (Amarillo, TX) Amarillo TX Debra Beene 1 2
*Crook County Middle School (Prineville, OR) Prineville OR Matt Fischer 0 2
*Crosby Middle School (Louisville, KY) Louisville KY Shane Harvey 0 1
*Cross Timbers Middle School (Grapevine, TX) Grapevine TX John Tong 1 0
*Crossings Christian School (Oklahoma City, OK) Oklahoma City OK Dr. Frank Wang 1 6
*Crossroads Academy (Lyme, NH) Lyme NH Alison Gorman 1 6
*Crossroads Middle School (Monmouth Junction, NJ) Monmouth Junction NJ Robert Masterton 1 6
*Csra Home Education Association (Augusta, GA) Augusta GA Jim Coleman 1 4
*Curtis Middle School (Allen, TX) Allen TX Catherine Stolarski 0 1
*CV Koogler Middle School (Aztec, NM) Aztec NM James Jacobs 1 2
*Dalton Middle School (Dalton, GA) Dalton GA Mary Tuck 0 2
*Daniel Morgan Middle School (Winchester, VA) Winchester VA Kelly Cooper 1 6
*Daniel Wright Junior High School (Lincolnshire, IL) Lincolnshire IL Nina Nusbaum 1 6
*David Thibodaux Stem Magnet Academy (Lafayette, LA) Lafayette LA Lerri Cockrell 1 0
*Davidson Academy Online (Reno, OR) Reno OR Stacy Hawthorne 1 0
*Daviess County Middle School (Owensboro, KY) Owensboro KY Leslie Hall 0 1
*Davis Drive Middle School (Raleigh, NC) Raleigh NC Katelin Dunning 1 6
*Davis Middle School (Evanston, WY) Evanston WY Donna Carroll 1 6
*Declo Junior High School (Declo, ID) Declo ID Emy Darrington 1 6
*Deerlake Middle School (Tallahassee, FL) Tallahassee FL Rima Kelley 1 0
*Dent Middle School (Columbia, SC) Columbia SC Cathy Stinson 1 6
*Denton Calvary Academy (Denton, TX) Denton TX John Quintanilla 0 1
*Depaolo Middle School (Southington, CT) Southington CT Timothy Bottone 1 6
*Deridder Junior High School (DeRidder, LA) DeRidder LA Ralph Kuster 1 0

Pages