PLEASE NOTE: It can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your school is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact the MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A school's listing below confirms the number of teams (T) and individuals (I) that you have officially registered for the 2017-2018 MATHCOUNTS Competition Series.

Learn more about the Competition Series here.

 

Please use the fields below to search by school name, city or state.

School Name Citysort ascending State Coach T I
Roxbury Latin School (West Roxbury, MA) West Roxbury MA John Lieb 1 6
Leona Libby Middle School (West Richland, WA) West Richland WA Kayla Akers 1 6
Enterprise Middle School (West Richland, WA) West Richland WA Srinivas Allena 1 6
Sacred Heart School (West Reading, PA) West Reading PA Jennifer Munter 1 6
West Point Public Schools (West Point, NE) West Point NE Cathy Schultz 1 0
Guardian Angels Central Catholic School (West Point, NE) West Point NE Robert Ernesti 1 0
Fairview R-XI School (West Plains, MO) West Plains MO Mary Esther Rost 1 6
Rosarian Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) West Palm Beach FL Christine Van Buren 1 6
Bak Middle School Of The Arts (West Palm Beach, FL) West Palm Beach FL Alison Adams 1 6
Heath Middle School (West Paducah, KY) West Paducah KY Jason Allard 1 4
Felix Festa Middle School Campus (West Nyack, NY) West Nyack NY Ann Marie Hastings 1 6
Milton-Union Middle School (West Milton, OH) West Milton OH Joseph Knostman 1 6
West Melbourne Elementary School for Science (West Melbourne, FL) West Melbourne FL Amber Enright 1 6
West Liberty Middle School (West Liberty, IA) West Liberty IA Jackie Henderson 1 3
Klondike Middle School (West Lafayette, IN) West Lafayette IN JoAnn Ward 1 6
Happy Hollow (West Lafayette, IN) West Lafayette IN Lucas Harmon 1 6
West Lafayette Junior Senior High School (West Lafayette, IN) West Lafayette IN Pam Porterfield 1 6
Battle Ground Middle School (West Lafayette, IN) West Lafayette IN Piing Wan 1 6
West Jordan Middle School (West Jordan, UT) West Jordan UT Jennifer Clark 1 0
Hawthorn Academy (West Jordan, UT) West Jordan UT Jen Phung 0 1
Renbrook School (West Hartford, CT) West Hartford CT Marianne Michailow 1 6
Sedgwick Middle School (West Hartford, CT) West Hartford CT Jennifer Tauro 1 4
Kingswood Oxford School (West Hartford, CT) West Hartford CT Richa Srivastava 0 1
King Philip Middle School (West Hartford, CT) West Hartford CT Fei Xue 1 0
Fred S Engle Middle School (West Grove, PA) West Grove PA Sheri Sabella 1 6

Pages