PLEASE NOTE: It can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your school is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact the MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A school's listing below confirms the number of teams (T) and individuals (I) that you have officially registered for the 2017-2018 MATHCOUNTS Competition Series.

Learn more about the Competition Series here.

 

Please use the fields below to search by school name, city or state.

School Name City State Coach T I
American International School Budapest (Nagykovacsi, SS) Nagykovacsi SS John Matlock 1 4
American International School Chenai (Chennai, SS) Chennai SS Kala Ganeshan 1 3
American International School in Johannesburg (Johannesburg, SS) Johannesburg SS Mike Christenen 1 4
American International School of Guangzhou (Guangzhou, SS) Guangzhou SS Renee Seiple 0 1
American International School Of Vilnius (Vilnius, SS) Vilnius SS Rose Pirello 1 2
American International School Of Zagreb (Zagreb, SS) Zagreb SS Adrianne Marcich-Dumicic 1 2
American International School Riyadh (Riyadh, SS) Riyadh SS Rayyan Amine 1 0
American Military Academy (Guaynabo, PR) Guaynabo PR Ingrid Hernandez 1 5
American Preparatory Academy (Draper, UT) Draper UT Kenneth McLaughlin 1 6
American Preparatory Academy (West Valley City, UT) West Valley City UT Danny Phung 0 1
American Preparatory Academy West Valley (West Valley City, UT) West Valley City UT Kathy Woodcox 1 6
American School Foundation Guadalajara (Guadalarajara, SS) Guadalarajara SS Odette Morales 1 4
American School In Japan (Tokyo, SS) Tokyo SS Catherine Berghahn 1 6
American School Of Bombay (Mumbai, SS) Mumbai SS Scott Amiton 1 6
American School Of Brasilia (Brasilia, DF, SS) Brasilia, DF SS Josiano Fadel 1 4
American School of Dubai (Dubai, SS) Dubai SS Kristen McGehee 1 4
American School of Milan (Noverasco Opera, SS) Noverasco Opera SS Kira Tarabelli 1 0
American School Of Paris (Saint Cloud, SS) Saint Cloud SS Sébastien Millette 1 0
American School Of Puebla (Puebla, SS) Puebla SS Jorge Gonzalez 0 1
American School Of Warsaw (Konstancin Jeziorna, SS) Konstancin Jeziorna SS Susan Ward 1 0
Ames Middle School (Ames, IA) Ames IA Robert Alden 1 6
Amity Middle School (Bethany, CT) Bethany CT Andrea Fleischman 1 6
Amity Middle School (Orange, CT) Orange CT Jennifer Adelson 1 6
Ammons Middle School (Miami, FL) Miami FL Martha Ruiz 1 0
Amos A. Lawrence School (Brookline, MA) Brookline MA Charles Deily 1 1

Pages