PLEASE NOTE: It can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your school is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact the MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A school's listing below confirms the number of teams (T) and individuals (I) that you have officially registered for the 2017-2018 MATHCOUNTS Competition Series.

Learn more about the Competition Series here.

 

Please use the fields below to search by school name, city or state.

School Name Citysort descending State Coach T I
Ames Middle School (Ames, IA) Ames IA Robert Alden 1 6
Sandcreek Middle School (Ammon, ID) Ammon ID Jenny Holt 1 6
Anacortes Middle School (Anacortes, WA) Anacortes WA Jonna Dunham 1 0
Goldenview Middle School (Anchorage, AK) Anchorage AK Jacob Roberts 1 0
Grace Christian School (Anchorage, AK) Anchorage AK Mark Harris 1 6
Autumn Manor Academy Homeschool (Anchorage, AK) Anchorage AK Julia Enzenberger 1 0
Southwood Park Homeschool (Anchorage, AK) Anchorage AK Jessica Weiler 0 1
Central Middle School Of Science (Anchorage, AK) Anchorage AK Keith Hodson 1 6
Anchorage Public School (Anchorage, KY) Anchorage KY Melissa Sangster 1 6
Rogers Park Elementary School (Anchorage, AK) Anchorage AK Rachel McNeil 1 6
Nicholas Joseph Begich Middle School (Anchorage, AK) Anchorage AK Casteel Keenan 1 4
Romig Middle School (Anchorage, AK) Anchorage AK John Bruce 1 6
Jane Mears Middle School (Anchorage, AK) Anchorage AK Jennifer Lewallen 1 6
Anderson Middle School (Anderson, CA) Anderson CA Denise McLean 1 0
Mccants Middle School (Anderson, SC) Anderson SC Steve Thrasher 1 2
Happy Valley Elementary School (Anderson, CA) Anderson CA Ashley Lasater 1 6
The Pike School (Andover, MA) Andover MA Karen Latham 1 6
Doherty Middle School (Andover, MA) Andover MA Fang Liu 1 6
Wood Hill Middle School (Andover, MA) Andover MA Tao Tu 1 4
Andover West Middle School (Andover, MA) Andover MA Ji Wu 1 6
Harnett Central Middle School (Angier, NC) Angier NC Amy King 1 6
Emerson School (Ann Arbor, MI) Ann Arbor MI Rebecca Sodervick 1 6
Tappan Middle School (Ann Arbor, MI) Ann Arbor MI Susan Sullivan 1 5
Spiritus Sanctus Academy (Ann Arbor, MI) Ann Arbor MI David Stall 1 4
Greenhills School (Ann Arbor, MI) Ann Arbor MI Susan Beamish 1 6

Pages