PLEASE NOTE: It can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your school is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact the MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A school's listing below confirms the number of teams (T) and individuals (I) that you have officially registered for the 2017-2018 MATHCOUNTS Competition Series.

Learn more about the Competition Series here.

 

Please use the fields below to search by school name, city or state.

School Name Citysort descending State Coach T I
*Jefferson Middle School (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM Judy Cannon 1 0
Sandia Preparatory School (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM Daniel Kelly 1 0
Desert Ridge Middle School (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM Judy Moore 1 6
Albuquerque Academy (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM Jason Zuffranieri 1 6
Albuquerque School Of Excellence (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM Hakan Yanar 1 4
*Our Lady of Fatima Catholic School (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM Joseph Romero 0 2
*Albuquerque Academy (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM Jason Zuffranieri 1 2
Saint Therese Catholic School (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM Christina Murtagh 1 6
Immanuel Lutheran School (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM John Kincheloe 1 4
*Albuquerque School Of Excellence (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM Hakan Yanar 1 1
Grant Middle School (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM Karen Robinson 1 3
Bosque School (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM TJ Middleton 1 6
*Bosque School (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM TJ Middleton 1 1
*Sandia Preparatory School (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM Daniel Kelly 0 1
Alburnett Junior High (Alburnett, IA) Alburnett IA Adam Hinrichsen 1 4
*Mercer Middle School (Aldie, VA) Aldie VA Linda Hough 1 6
Mercer Middle School (Aldie, VA) Aldie VA Linda Hough 1 6
Alexander Public School (Alexander, ND) Alexander ND Julie Skurupey 1 6
Immanuel Lutheran School (Alexandria, VA) Alexandria VA Whitney Schultz 1 4
*Rapides Academy (Alexandria, LA) Alexandria LA Clay Iles 1 1
Carl Sandburg Middle School (Alexandria, VA) Alexandria VA Nicole Yoder 1 6
*Campbell County Middle School (Alexandria, KY) Alexandria KY Faye Smith 1 0
Alexandria Country Day School (Alexandria, LA) Alexandria LA Terry Guillory 1 6
Discovery Middle School (Alexandria, MN) Alexandria MN Denise Murken 1 4
Rapides Academy (Alexandria, LA) Alexandria LA Clay Iles 1 6

Pages