PLEASE NOTE: It can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your school is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact the MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A school's listing below confirms the number of teams (T) and individuals (I) that you have officially registered for the 2017-2018 MATHCOUNTS Competition Series.

Learn more about the Competition Series here.

 

Please use the fields below to search by school name, city or state.

School Name City State Coach T I
Our Savior Lutheran School (Livermore, CA) Livermore CA Lori Harsch 1 4
Ousley Junior High School (Arlington, TX) Arlington TX John Monger 1 6
Overbrook School (Nashville, TN) Nashville TN Jacquie Grytza 1 6
Overlake School (Redmond, WA) Redmond WA Cathy Tong-Lee 1 6
Overland Trail Middle School (Overland Park, KS) Overland Park KS Austin Vandorn 1 6
Ovid Elsie Middle School (Elsie, MI) Elsie MI Mallory Huhn 1 2
Owen J. Roberts Middle School (Pottstown, PA) Pottstown PA Matthew Charleston 1 4
Owensboro Catholic Middle School (Owensboro, KY) Owensboro KY Nicole Mowen 1 0
Owensboro Middle School (Owensboro, KY) Owensboro KY Sarah Sullivan 1 4
Owensboro Middle School South (Owensboro, KY) Owensboro KY Sarah Sullivan 1 6
Oxford Academy (Cypress, CA) Cypress CA Zongwen Feng 1 6
Oxford Hills Middle School (South Paris, ME) South Paris ME Celia Dieterich 0 3
Oxford Middle School (Oxford, MS) Oxford MS Jasmine Roberson 1 0
Oxford Middle School (Overland Park, KS) Overland Park KS Jessica Quiason 1 6
Oxford Preparatory Academy (Lake Forest, CA) Lake Forest CA Brian Boring 1 0
Oyster Adams Bilingual School (Washington, DC) Washington DC Cindy Morales Molina 1 6
Oyster River Middle School (Durham, NH) Durham NH Ruth Gehling 1 6
P Brent Trottier Middle School (Southborough, MA) Southborough MA Thomas Griffin 1 4
Paauilo School (Paauilo, HI) Paauilo HI Michael Shumate 1 6
Pace Academy (Atlanta, GA) Atlanta GA Steve Tapper 1 6
Pacetti Bay Middle School (Saint Augustine, FL) Saint Augustine FL Karen Stanfield 1 5
Pacheco School (Redding, CA) Redding CA Rita Stanley 1 4
Pacific Cascade Middle School (Issaquah, WA) Issaquah WA John Snodgrass 1 6
Pacific Grove Middle School (Pacific Grove, CA) Pacific Grove CA Elaine DeMarco 1 4
Pacific Ridge School (Carlsbad, CA) Carlsbad CA Chris Wright 1 2

Pages