PLEASE NOTE: It can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your school is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact the MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A school's listing below confirms the number of teams (T) and individuals (I) that you have officially registered for the 2017-2018 MATHCOUNTS Competition Series.

Learn more about the Competition Series here.

 

Please use the fields below to search by school name, city or state.

School Namesort descending City State Coach T I
Schoo Middle School (Lincoln, NE) Lincoln NE Sawyer Chambers 1 2
School For Creative & Performing Arts (Lexington, KY) Lexington KY Devin Onkst 1 6
School of Mathematics, Science and Technology through the Arts - IS318 (Bronx, NY) Bronx NY Soraya Senerchia 1 2
School of Science and Technology (San Antonio, TX) San Antonio TX Michelle Alanis 1 6
School of Science and Technology - Houston (Houston, TX) Houston TX Aykut Cam 1 4
School of Science and Technology Alamo (San Antonio, TX) San Antonio TX Mustafa Citci 1 6
School Of The Future (New York, NY) New York NY Diane Thole 1 1
School of the Future Brooklyn (Brooklyn, NY) Brooklyn NY Rashik Ahmed 1 1
Schroeder Middle School (Grand Forks, ND) Grand Forks ND Deb Boucher 1 6
Schuylerville Junior/Senior High (Schuylerville, NY) Schuylerville NY Michael Leonard 1 4
Schuylkill Haven High School (Schuylkill Haven , PA) Schuylkill Haven PA Emily Wank 1 2
Schuylkill Valley Middle School (Leesport, PA) Leesport PA Chris Gallo 1 0
Science Academy Of Chicago (Mount Prospect, IL) Mount Prospect IL meral aycicek 1 0
Science Foundation (Ramona, CA) Ramona CA Nadejda Beliakova-Bethell 0 1
Scofield Magnet Middle School (Stamford, CT) Stamford CT Subha Pandalai 1 6
Scott Carpenter Middle School (Denver, CO) Denver CO Stephanie Rosch 1 4
Scott County Middle School (Georgetown, KY) Georgetown KY Amanda Mullins 1 4
Scott Highlands Middle School (Apple Valley, MN) Apple Valley MN Theresa Back 1 6
Scotts Ridge Middle School (Ridgefield, CT) Ridgefield CT Valentina Zubek 1 6
Scullen Middle School (Naperville, IL) Naperville IL Helen Lou 1 6
Seabury Hall School (Makawao, HI) Makawao HI Bryan Molina 1 0
Seaford Middle School (Seaford, DE) Seaford DE Becky Peterson 1 6
Seashore Middle Academy (Corpus Christi, TX) Corpus Christi TX Colleen McIntyre 1 6
Seaside Neighborhood School (Santa Rsa Bch, FL) Santa Rsa Bch FL Dana Akridge 1 3
Seattle Academy Of Arts & Science (Seattle, WA) Seattle WA Hayden Hall 1 0

Pages