PLEASE NOTE: It can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your school is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact the MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A school's listing below confirms the number of teams (T) and individuals (I) that you have officially registered for the 2017-2018 MATHCOUNTS Competition Series.

Learn more about the Competition Series here.

 

Please use the fields below to search by school name, city or state.

School Namesort descending City State Coach T I
North Jefferson Middle School (Kimberly, AL) Kimberly AL Amy Akin 1 0
North Junior High School (Boise, ID) Boise ID Alexis Johnson 1 0
North Junior High School (Saint Cloud, MN) Saint Cloud MN Brenda Silkman 1 2
North Laurel Middle School (London, KY) London KY Brittany Eversole 1 6
North Marion Middle School (Citra, FL) Citra FL William Lockley 1 6
North Middle School (Great Falls, MT) Great Falls MT Kurtis Shepherd 1 3
North Myrtle Beach Middle School (Little River, SC) Little River SC Rebecca Stephens 1 4
North Naples Middle School (Naples, FL) Naples FL Sean Brosig 1 1
North Oldham Middle School (Goshen, KY) Goshen KY Kati Book 1 6
North Polk Middle School (Alleman, IA) Alleman IA Danielle Wolfe 1 5
North Salem Elementary School (Dover, PA) Dover PA Rebecca Haldeman 1 2
North Schuylkill Jr/Sr High School (Ashland, PA) Ashland PA Leah Briggs 1 6
North Shore Middle School (Hartland, WI) Hartland WI Mike Harkavy 0 3
North Smithfield Middle School (North Smithfield, RI) North Smithfield RI Debbie Downes 1 4
North Star Public Charter School (Eagle, ID) Eagle ID Krystal Ellis 1 6
North Star School (Cando, ND) Cando ND Nancy Reiser 1 0
North Union Middle School (Swea City, IA) Swea City IA Chris Hansen 1 2
North Wales Elementary School (North Wales, PA) North Wales PA Kim Detwiler 1 5
North Windy Ridge School (Weaverville, NC) Weaverville NC Angela High 1 2
Northbrook Junior High School (Northbrook, IL) Northbrook IL Meghan Henry 1 6
Northeast Elementary School (Pinetown, NC) Pinetown NC Melanie Simmons 1 6
Northeast Middle School (Midland, MI) Midland MI Lori Murphy 1 6
Northern Burlington County Regional Middle School (Columbus, NJ) Columbus NJ Jason Hoy 1 6
Northern Cass Public School (Hunter, ND) Hunter ND Clint Severance 1 3
Northern Hills Middle School (Grand Rapids, MI) Grand Rapids MI Bryan Hoekstra 1 6

Pages