PLEASE NOTE: It can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your school is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact the MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A school's listing below confirms the number of teams (T) and individuals (I) that you have officially registered for the 2017-2018 MATHCOUNTS Competition Series.

Learn more about the Competition Series here.

 

Please use the fields below to search by school name, city or state.

School Name Citysort descending State Coach T I
Abiqua School (Salem, OR) Salem OR David Dittman 1 6
Collins Middle School (Salem, MA) Salem MA Christine Pruski 1 2
Hallmark Charter School (Salinas, CA) Salinas CA Annette Schofield 1 6
San Benancio Middle School (Salinas, CA) Salinas CA michael greene 1 0
El Sausal Middle School (Salinas, CA) Salinas CA Lorena Ochoa 1 6
Saline Middle School (Saline, MI) Saline MI Kim Reik 1 4
Salisbury Middle School (Salisbury, MD) Salisbury MD Glenn Hornstein 1 6
Rowland Hall (Salt Lake City, UT) Salt Lake City UT Tyler Fonarow 1 6
Clayton Middle School (Salt Lake City, UT) Salt Lake City UT Larry Sweeney 1 4
Salt Lake Arts Academy (Salt Lake City, UT) Salt Lake City UT Nate Rickett 1 6
West High School (Salt Lake City, UT) Salt Lake City UT Jessica Chavez 1 6
Whittier Elementary School (Salt Lake City, UT) Salt Lake City UT Kristi Baker 1 0
Hillside Middle School (Salt Lake City, UT) Salt Lake City UT Michele Hunter 1 6
Hawthorne Elementary School (Salt Lake City, UT) Salt Lake City UT Guy Nickerson 1 6
Glendale Middle School (Salt Lake City, UT) Salt Lake City UT Laura Adams 1 0
Wasatch Junior High School (Salt Lake City, UT) Salt Lake City UT Charity Gleason 1 6
Reid School (Salt Lake City, UT) Salt Lake City UT Kathleen Barlow 1 0
Nibley Park Elementary School (Salt Lake Cty, UT) Salt Lake Cty UT David Clark 1 6
Saltsburg Middle School (Saltsburg, PA) Saltsburg PA Jennifer Plowman 1 6
Pine Lake Middle School (Sammamish, WA) Sammamish WA Carolyn Santos 1 6
Eastside Catholic School (Sammamish, WA) Sammamish WA Danny Lau 0 0
Inglewood Middle School (Sammamish, WA) Sammamish WA Sheela Ragavendran 1 1
Lincoln Middle School (San Angelo, TX) San Angelo TX Danny Eckert 1 2
Tejeda Middle School (San Antonio, TX) San Antonio TX Kenneth Kline 1 6
Concordia Lutheran School (San Antonio, TX) San Antonio TX Lynn Bodet 1 2

Pages