PLEASE NOTE: It can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your school is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact the MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A school's listing below confirms the number of teams (T) and individuals (I) that you have officially registered for the 2017-2018 MATHCOUNTS Competition Series.

Learn more about the Competition Series here.

 

Please use the fields below to search by school name, city or state.

School Name City State Coach T I
Sashabaw Middle School (Clarkston, MI) Clarkston MI Howard Andress 1 4
Saucon Valley Middle School (Hellertown, PA) Hellertown PA Cedric Dettmar 1 6
Sauk Rapids/Rice Middle School (Sauk Rapids, MN) Sauk Rapids MN Amy Stedje 1 6
Sauquoit Valley Middle School (Sauquoit, NY) Sauquoit NY JamieLeigh Accordino 1 0
Savannah Country Day School (Savannah, GA) Savannah GA Aubrey Brawner 1 4
Sawyer Elementary School (Chicago, IL) Chicago IL Cynthia Vivian 1 6
Saxe Middle School (New Canaan, CT) New Canaan CT Lisa Wolff 1 6
Scarsdale Middle School (Scarsdale, NY) Scarsdale NY Steven Weiss 1 6
Scenic Middle School (Central Point, OR) Central Point OR Cindy Pickering 1 3
Schilling Farms Middle School (Collierville, TN) Collierville TN Connie Whittaker 1 6
Schilling School For Gifted Children (Cincinnati, OH) Cincinnati OH Rick Heflin 1 6
Schimelpfenig Middle School (Plano, TX) Plano TX Chris Mutke 1 6
Schmucker Middle School (Mishawaka, IN) Mishawaka IN John Rice 1 6
Schofield Middle School (Aiken, SC) Aiken SC Priscilla Summerford 1 6
Scholars@Central High School (Springfield, MO) Springfield MO Audra Uzzell 1 6
Schoo Middle School (Lincoln, NE) Lincoln NE Sawyer Chambers 1 2
School For Creative & Performing Arts (Lexington, KY) Lexington KY Devin Onkst 1 6
School of Mathematics, Science and Technology through the Arts - IS318 (Bronx, NY) Bronx NY Soraya Senerchia 1 2
School of Science and Technology (San Antonio, TX) San Antonio TX Michelle Alanis 1 6
School of Science and Technology - Houston (Houston, TX) Houston TX Aykut Cam 1 4
School of Science and Technology Alamo (San Antonio, TX) San Antonio TX Mustafa Citci 1 6
School Of The Future (New York, NY) New York NY Diane Thole 1 1
School of the Future Brooklyn (Brooklyn, NY) Brooklyn NY Rashik Ahmed 1 1
Schroeder Middle School (Grand Forks, ND) Grand Forks ND Deb Boucher 1 6
Schuylerville Junior/Senior High (Schuylerville, NY) Schuylerville NY Michael Leonard 1 4

Pages