PLEASE NOTE: It can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your school is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact the MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A school's listing below confirms the number of teams (T) and individuals (I) that you have officially registered for the 2017-2018 MATHCOUNTS Competition Series.

Learn more about the Competition Series here.

 

Please use the fields below to search by school name, city or state.

School Namesort descending City State Coach T I
*Forsyth Country Day School (Lewisville, NC) Lewisville NC Charlotte Phillips 1 6
*Fort Gratiot Middle School (Fort Gratiot, MI) Fort Gratiot MI Mark Maher 1 6
*Fort Mill Middle School (Fort Mill, SC) Fort Mill SC Naomi Elkin 1 6
*Fort Settlement Middle School (Sugar Land, TX) Sugar Land TX Sheryl Phegley 1 0
*Fort Worth Country Day School (Fort Worth, TX) Fort Worth TX Catherin Lampka 1 0
*Frank C Whiteley Elementary (Hoffman Estates, IL) Hoffman Estates IL Amy Carey 1 6
*Frank M. Tejeda Middle School (San Antonio, TX) San Antonio TX Kenneth Kline 0 2
*Franklin Fine Arts Center (Chicago, IL) Chicago IL Tim Amrein 1 6
*Franklin K-8 (Corvallis, OR) Corvallis OR Kris Warloe 0 1
*Franklin Middle School (Cedar Rapids, IA) Cedar Rapids IA Charlie Smith 0 1
*Franklin Middle School (Champaign, IL) Champaign IL Lynn Wingard 1 6
*Franklin Middle School (Pocatello, ID) Pocatello ID Adam Finlayson 1 6
*Franklin Middle School (Springfield, IL) Springfield IL Dave Knoepfle 1 6
*Fremont Middle School (Roseburg, OR) Roseburg OR Tracy Grauer 1 0
*Friends Academy (North Dartmouth, MA) North Dartmouth MA David Lobato 1 6
*Frontenac Junior High School (Frontenac, KS) Frontenac KS Dale May 1 6
*Frontier Trail Middle School (Olathe, KS) Olathe KS Julie Miller 1 6
*Frost Middle School (Fairfax, VA) Fairfax VA Maura Sleevi 1 6
*Fulbright Junior High School (Bentonville, AR) Bentonville AR Jeremy Riddle 1 6
*Fulton Science Academy (Alpharetta, GA) Alpharetta GA Sema Duzyol 1 3
*Galileo Math And Science Magnet School (Eagle, ID) Eagle ID Jim Reppell 1 6
*Garland McMeans Junior High (Houston, TX) Houston TX Mukta Pandi 1 0
*Gayle Gray Middle School (Union, KY) Union KY Lori Johnson 0 2
*George F Russell Middle School (Omaha, NE) Omaha NE Beth Reinsch 0 1
*George H Moody Middle School (Henrico, VA) Henrico VA Robert Lotze 1 6

Pages