PLEASE NOTE: It can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your school is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact the MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A school's listing below confirms the number of teams (T) and individuals (I) that you have officially registered for the 2017-2018 MATHCOUNTS Competition Series.

Learn more about the Competition Series here.

 

Please use the fields below to search by school name, city or state.

School Name City State Coach T I
Asociación Escuela Americana (San Salvador, SS) San Salvador SS Jess Rojas 1 0
Aspen Academy (Greenwood Village, CO) Greenwood Village CO Maureen Mullen 1 6
Aspen Creek Middle School (Omaha, NE) Omaha NE Tami Kuhn 1 4
Aspen Elementary School (Los Alamos, NM) Los Alamos NM Scott Smith 1 2
Aspire Middle School (Lacey, WA) Lacey WA June Dhamers 1 4
Associacao Escola Graduada De Sao Paulo (Sao Paulo, SS) Sao Paulo SS Bobbi Jo Staley 1 4
Assumption Catholic School (Jacksonville, FL) Jacksonville FL Tina Amico 1 0
Assumption Catholic School (Walla Walla, WA) Walla Walla WA Greg Fazzari 0 0
Assumption School (Belmont, MI) Belmont MI Annette Rybicki 1 4
Assumption School (Pittsburgh, PA) Pittsburgh PA Bernie Stock 0 1
Atascadero Junior High School (Atascadero, CA) Atascadero CA Ryan Allison 1 0
Athens Academy (Athens, GA) Athens GA Laurel Bleich 1 2
Athens Christian Preparatory Academy (Athens, TX) Athens TX Dylan Taylor 1 0
Athens Middle School (Athens, OH) Athens OH Nathan White 1 6
Athey Creek Middle School (Tualatin, OR) Tualatin OR Brandon Smith 1 6
Athlos Academy of St. Cloud (St. Cloud, MN) St. Cloud MN Jessica Leverington 1 0
Atlanta International School (Atlanta, GA) Atlanta GA Rachel Gordon 1 6
Aubry Bend Middle School (Overland Park, KS) Overland Park KS Makaela Brown 1 4
Augusta Preparatory Day School (Martinez, GA) Martinez GA Ryan Kho 1 0
Augustine Classical Academy (Mechanicville, NY) Mechanicville NY Lisa Fijal 1 4
Aurora Middle School (Aurora, NE) Aurora NE Susan Bish 1 4
Austin Area Homeschoolers (Austin, TX) Austin TX Brook Randal 1 6
Austin Preparatory School (Reading, MA) Reading MA Natalie Petrillo 1 6
Autrey Mill Middle School (Johns Creek, GA) Johns Creek GA Michelle Potts 1 6
Autumn Manor Academy Homeschool (Anchorage, AK) Anchorage AK Julia Enzenberger 1 0

Pages