PLEASE NOTE: It can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your school is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact the MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A school's listing below confirms the number of teams (T) and individuals (I) that you have officially registered for the 2017-2018 MATHCOUNTS Competition Series.

Learn more about the Competition Series here.

 

Please use the fields below to search by school name, city or state.

School Name Citysort descending State Coach T I
The Lippman School (Akron, OH) Akron OH Luke Varner 1 2
Alachua Learning Academy (Alachua, FL) Alachua FL Magdalena McCreedy 1 4
St Philip Neri School (Alameda, CA) Alameda CA Amy Verdickt 1 6
Chinese Christian Schools (Alameda, CA) Alameda CA Wendy Law 1 6
Stone Valley Middle School (Alamo, CA) Alamo CA Wesley Little 1 6
Albany Area Middle School (Albany, MN) Albany MN Jeanne Bruns 1 6
The Albany Academies (Albany, NY) Albany NY Sue Voellm 1 6
Alexander Middle School (Albany, OH) Albany OH Karmi Holzaepfel 1 2
Lisha Kill Middle School (Albany, NY) Albany NY Greg Bearup 1 4
Sherwood Christian Academy (Albany, GA) Albany GA Matthew Sheets 1 0
Hebrew Academy Of The Capital District (Albany, NY) Albany NY Wendy Pyle 1 6
Sand Creek Middle School (Albany, NY) Albany NY Greg Bearup 1 4
Alberton Middle School (Alberton, MT) Alberton MT Liz Stuker 1 6
Herricks Middle School (Albertson, NY) Albertson NY Josephine Bruno 1 6
Albuquerque Institute of Math & Science (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM Shelley Wang 0 1
Our Lady of Fatima Catholic School (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM Joseph Romero 1 6
Jefferson Middle School (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM Judy Cannon 1 6
Desert Ridge Middle School (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM Judy Moore 1 6
Sandia Preparatory School (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM Daniel Kelly 1 0
Albuquerque Academy (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM Jason Zuffranieri 1 6
Albuquerque School Of Excellence (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM Hakan Yanar 1 4
Saint Therese Catholic School (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM Christina Murtagh 1 6
Grant Middle School (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM Karen Robinson 1 3
Bosque School (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM TJ Middleton 1 6
Immanuel Lutheran School (Albuquerque, NM) Albuquerque NM John Kincheloe 1 4

Pages