PLEASE NOTE: It can take up to 14 days to process your registration. If your school is not listed 14 days after submitting your registration, please contact the MATHCOUNTS at 703-299-9006.

A school's listing below confirms the number of teams (T) and individuals (I) that you have officially registered for the 2017-2018 MATHCOUNTS Competition Series.

Learn more about the Competition Series here.

 

Please use the fields below to search by school name, city or state.

School Name City State Coach T I
*DR Hill Middle School (Lyman, SC) Lyman SC Jennifer Ramsey 1 6
*Draper Park Middle School (Draper, UT) Draper UT Patricia Stirling 1 6
*Dutch Fork Middle School (Irmo, SC) Irmo SC Gloria Lee 1 6
*Early Light Academy (South Jordan, UT) South Jordan UT Joshua Speckman 1 6
*Eastern Utah 1st Place (NA, UT) NA UT NA NA 1 6
*Eastern Utah 2nd Place (NA, UT) NA UT NA NA 1 6
*Eastmont Middle School (Sandy, UT) Sandy UT Stephanie Schott 1 6
*Edison Junior High School (Rock Island, IL) Rock Island IL Susan Meredith 1 6
*Evans Junior High School (Bloomington, IL) Bloomington IL Ui-Jeen Yu 1 6
*Forestbrook Middle School (Myrtle Beach, SC) Myrtle Beach SC Kristine Evans 1 6
*Fort Mill Middle School (Fort Mill, SC) Fort Mill SC Naomi Elkin 1 6
*Frank C Whiteley Elementary (Hoffman Estates, IL) Hoffman Estates IL Amy Carey 1 6
*Franklin Middle School (Springfield, IL) Springfield IL Dave Knoepfle 1 6
*Frontenac Junior High School (Frontenac, KS) Frontenac KS Dale May 1 6
*Frontier Trail Middle School (Olathe, KS) Olathe KS Julie Miller 1 6
*Glenwood Middle School (Chatham, IL) Chatham IL Chelsea Cox 1 6
*Gordon Gregory Middle School (Naperville, IL) Naperville IL Ethan Johnson 1 6
*Harmony Middle School (Overland Park, KS) Overland Park KS Trish Soper 1 6
*Hawthorne Elementary School (Salt Lake City, UT) Salt Lake City UT Guy Nickerson 1 6
*Hunting Ridge Elementary School (Palatine, IL) Palatine IL Sonja Nilsen 1 6
*Hurricane Middle School (Hurricane, UT) Hurricane UT Joe Gubler 1 6
*Indian Hills Middle School (Sandy, UT) Sandy UT Allyson Derocher 1 6
*Indian Woods Middle School (Shawnee Mission, KS) Shawnee Mission KS Charlotte Staehr 1 6
*Jackson Middle School (Jackson, SC) Jackson SC April Slack 1 6
*Kanab Middle School (Kanab, UT) Kanab UT Lisa Johnson 1 6

Pages